Home > DINSpace >

DINSpace SNAP-Pigtail-01SC-SM

SNAP-Pigtail-01SC-SM
 
DINSpace SNAP Splice Pigtail with 1ea. Singlemode SC Simplex Adapter, 3ft. Length.
Price: $11.70
REQUEST A QUOTE

Product Code: SNAP-PIGTAIL-01SC-SM
Qty:

Description
 
SNAP Splice Pigtail with 1ea. single mode SC simplex adapter, 3ft. length