Home > MOXA > Ethernet Switches > PoE Switches > TN-4500A / TN-5308 / TN-5500A / TN-G6500 Series
EN 50155 PoE Ethernet switch
Sort By:
1
TN-4516A-12PoE2GPoE2GODCWVCTT TN-4516A-12PoE-2GPoE-2GODC-WV-CT-T

12 PoE 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 2 PoE 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 2 1000BaseLSX fiber optic ports with Q-ODC interface, 1 (dual input) 24-110 VDC power supply, -40 to 75°C operating temperature, conformal coating

Price: $4,482.00
TN-4516A-12PoE-2GPoE-2GODCWVT TN-4516A-12PoE-2GPoE-2GODC-WV-T

12 PoE 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 2 PoE 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 2 1000BaseLSX fiber optic ports with Q-ODC interface, 1 (dual input) 24-110 VDC power supply, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $4,150.00
TN-4516A12PoE2GPoE2GTXBPWVCTT TN-4516A-12PoE-2GPoE-2GTXBP-WV-CT-T

L2 Managed Ethernet switch 12 PoE 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 2 PoE 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 2 10/100/1000 BaseT(X) ports with M12 connector with bypass relay, 1 (dual input) 24-110 VDC power supply

Price: $3,542.00
TN-4516A-12PoE-2GPoE2GTXBPWVT TN-4516A-12PoE-2GPoE-2GTXBP-WV-T

Industrial Ethernet Switch 12 PoE 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 2 PoE 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 2 10/100/1000 BaseT(X) ports with M12 connector with bypass relay, 1 (dual input) 24-110 VDC power supply

Price: $3,280.00
TN-4516A-12PoE-4GPoE-WV-CT-T TN-4516A-12PoE-4GPoE-WV-CT-T

Industrial Ethernet Switch , 2 1000BaseLSX fiber optic ports with Q-ODC interface, 1 (dual input) 24-110 VDC power supply, -40 to 75°C operating temperature, conformal coating

Price: $3,499.00
TN-4516A-12PoE-4GPoE-WV-T TN-4516A-12PoE-4GPoE-WV-T

Industrial Ethernet Switch 12 PoE 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 4 PoE 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 1 (dual input) 24-110 VDC power supply, 12 PoE 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 2 PoE 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector

Price: $3,399.00
TN-4516A-4GTX-WV-CT-T TN-4516A-4GTX-WV-CT-T

Managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors, dual redundant power inputs (24-110 VDC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature, conformal coating model

Price: $2,830.00
TN-4516A-4GTX-WV-T TN-4516A-4GTX-WV-T

Managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors, dual redundant power inputs (24-110 VDC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $2,620.00
TN-4516A-4GTXBP-WV-CT-T TN-4516A-4GTXBP-WV-CT-T

Managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors, 4 Gigabit Ethernet ports with bypass relay function support, dual redundant power inputs (24-110 VDC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $3,046.00
TN-4516A-4GTXBP-WV-T TN-4516A-4GTXBP-WV-T

Managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors, 4 Gigabit Ethernet ports with bypass relay function support, dual redundant power inputs (24-110 VDC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $2,820.00
TN-4524A-16PoE-WV-CT-T TN-4524A-16PoE-WV-CT-T

16 PoE 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 8 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 1 (dual input) 24-110 VDC power supply, -40 to 75°C operating temperature, conformal coating

Price: $3,479.00
TN-4524A-16PoE-WV-T TN-4524A-16PoE-WV-T

PoE Ethernet switches 16 PoE 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 8 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 1 (dual input) 24-110 VDC power supply, -40 to 75°C operating temperature, conformal coating

Price: $3,379.00
TN-4528A-16PoE2GPoE2GODCWVCTT TN-4528A-16PoE-2GPoE-2GODC-WV-CT-T

16 PoE 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 8 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 2 PoE 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 2 1000BaseLSX fiber optic ports with Q-ODC interface, 1 (dual input) 24 to 110 VDC power supply

Price: $5,812.00
TN-4528A-16PoE-2GPoE-2GODCWVT TN-4528A-16PoE-2GPoE-2GODC-WV-T

16 PoE 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 8 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 2 PoE 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 2 1000BaseLSX fiber optic ports with Q-ODC interface, 1 (dual input) 24 to 110 VDC power supply

Price: $5,390.00
TN-4528A16PoE2GPoE2GTXBPWV-CTT TN-4528A-16PoE-2GPoE-2GTXBP-WV-CT-T

16 PoE 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 8 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 2 PoE 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 2 10/100/1000 BaseT(X) ports with M12 connector with bypass relay, 1 (dual input) 24-110 VDC power supply

Price: $4,882.00
TN-4528A-16PoE-2GPoE2GTXBPWVT TN-4528A-16PoE-2GPoE-2GTXBP-WV-T

16 PoE 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 8 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 2 PoE 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 2 10/100/1000 BaseT(X) ports with M12 connector with bypass relay, 1 (dual input) 24-110 VDC power supply

Price: $4,520.00
TN-4528A-16PoE-4GPoE-WV-CT-T TN-4528A-16PoE-4GPoE-WV-CT-T

16 PoE 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 8 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 4 PoE 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 1 (dual input) 24-110 VDC power supply

Price: $4,999.00
TN-4528A-16PoE-4GPoE-WV-T TN-4528A-16PoE-4GPoE-WV-T

16 PoE 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 8 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 4 PoE 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 1 (dual input) 24-110 VDC power supply

Price: $4,899.00
TN-5305 TN-5305

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports and with M12 connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

Price: $369.00
TN-5305-T TN-5305-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports and with M12 connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $449.00
TN-5308-4PoE-48 TN-5308-4PoE-48

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors, 72/96/110 VDC, 0 to 60°C

Price: $829.00
TN-5308-4PoE-48-T TN-5308-4PoE-48-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors, 72/96/110 VDC, -40 to 75&Deg;C

Price: $899.00
TN-5308-8PoE-48 TN-5308-8PoE-48

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) PoE ports, M12 connectors,1 isolated power inputs(48 VDC), -25 to 60°C operating temperature

Price: $809.00
TN-5308-8PoE-48-T TN-5308-8PoE-48-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) PoE ports, M12 connectors,1 isolated power inputs(48 VDC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $889.00
TN-5308-LV TN-5308-LV

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors, 12/24/36/48 VDC, 0 to 60°C

Price: $659.00
TN-5308-LV-T TN-5308-LV-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors, 12/24/36/48 VDC, -40 to 75°C

Price: $785.00
TN-5308-MV TN-5308-MV

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors, 72/96/110 VDC, 0 to 60°C

Price: $739.00
TN-5308-MV-CT-T TN-5308-MV-CT-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, M12 connectors, 72/96/110 VDC, conformal coating, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $899.00
TN-5308-MV-T TN-5308-MV-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors, 72/96/110 VDC, -40 to 75°C

Price: $829.00
TN-5508A-8PoE-WV-CT-T TN-5508A-8PoE-WV-CT-T

8 FE with 802.3at PoE+ M12 ports, power input 24 - 110 VDC, conformal coating, -40 to 75°C operation temperature

Price: $2,049.00
TN-5508A-8PoE-WV-T TN-5508A-8PoE-WV-T

8 FE with 802.3at PoE+ M12 ports, power input 24 - 110 VDC, -40 to 75°C operation temperature

Price: $1,899.00
TN-5508A-WV-CT-T TN-5508A-WV-CT-T

L2 Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) M12 ports, 24 - 110 VDC dual power input, conformal coating,-40 to 75°C operation temperature

Price: $1,829.00
TN-5508A-WV-T TN-5508A-WV-T

L2 managed switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) M12 Ports, dual power input, 24 to 110 VDC,-40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $1,695.00
TN-5510-2GLSX-ODC-LV-WV-T TN-5510-2GLSX-ODC-LV-WV-T

8 FE M12 ports and 2 GE fiber ports with multimode 2km ODC connector L2 Managed Switch, 12/24/36/48 VDC or 24 ~ 110 VDC, -40 to 75°C

Price: $3,219.00
TN-5510A-2GLSX-ODC-WV-CT-T TN-5510A-2GLSX-ODC-WV-CT-T

L2 Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) and 2 1000 BaseLSX Q-ODC ports, 24 - 110 VDC dual power input, conformal coating, -40 to 75°C operation temperature

Price: $3,469.00
TN-5510A-2GLSX-ODC-WV-T TN-5510A-2GLSX-ODC-WV-T

L2 Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) and 2 1000 BaseLSX Q-ODC ports, 24 - 110 VDC dual power input, -40 to 75°C operation temperature

Price: $2,999.00
TN-5510A-2GTX-WV-CT-T TN-5510A-2GTX-WV-CT-T

L2 Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) and 2 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) M12 ports, 24 - 110 VDC dual power input, conformal coating, -40 to 75°C operation temperature

Price: $2,419.00
TN-5510A-2GTX-WV-T TN-5510A-2GTX-WV-T

L2 Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) and 2 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) M12 ports, 24 - 110 VDC dual power input, -40 to 75°C operation temperature

Price: $2,235.00
TN-5510A-2GTXBP-WV-CT-T TN-5510A-2GTXBP-WV-CT-T

L2 Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) and 2 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) M12 ports with bypass relay function, 24 - 110 VDC dual power input, conformal coating, -40 to 75°C operation temperature

Price: $2,469.00
TN-5510A-2GTXBP-WV-T TN-5510A-2GTXBP-WV-T

L2 Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) and 2 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) M12 ports with bypass relay function, 24 - 110 VDC dual power input, -40 to 75°C operation temperature

Price: $2,289.00
TN-5510A-8PoE-2GLSXODCWV-CT-T TN-5510A-8PoE-2GLSX-ODC-WV-CT-T

8 FE with 802.3at PoE+ ports with M12 connector and 2 GE fiber ports, power input 24-110 VDC, conformal coating, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $3,669.00
TN-5510A-8PoE-2GLSX-ODC-WV-T TN-5510A-8PoE-2GLSX-ODC-WV-T

8 FE with 802.3at PoE+ ports with M12 connector and 2 GE fiber ports, power input 24-110 VDC, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $3,399.00
TN-5510A-8PoE-2GTX-WV-CT-T TN-5510A-8PoE-2GTX-WV-CT-T

8 FE with 802.3at PoE+ and 2 * GE M12 ports, power input 24 - 110 VDC, conformal coating, -40 to 75°C operation temperature

Price: $2,619.00
TN-5510A-8PoE-2GTX-WV-T TN-5510A-8PoE-2GTX-WV-T

8 FE with 802.3at PoE+ and 2 GE M12 ports, power input 24 - 110 VDC, -40 to 75°C operation temperature

Price: $2,429.00
   
 
1