Home > MOXA > Ethernet Switches > Managed Ethernet Switches > IM Series

IM Series - 2-port Gigabit Ethernet and 4-port Fast Ethernet interface modules for EDS-728/828 series Ethernet switches

Sort By:
1
IM-1LSC-3TX IM-1LSC/3TX

Interface Module with 1 long-haul (80 km) single mode 100BaseFX port

Price: $2,529.00
IM-2GSFP IM-2GSFP

Interface Module with 2 SFP (mini-GBIC) ports for 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX modules

Price: $599.00
IM-2GTX IM-2GTX

Interface Module with 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X), RJ45 connector

Price: $599.00
IM-2MSC-2TX IM-2MSC/2TX

Interface Module with 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports

Price: $569.00
IM-2MST-2TX IM-2MST/2TX

Interface Module with 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connector

Price: $569.00
IM-2SSC-2TX IM-2SSC/2TX

Interface Module with 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector

Price: $1,299.00
IM-4MSC IM-4MSC

Interface Module with 4 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector

Price: $859.00
IM-4MST IM-4MST

Interface Module with 4 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connector

Price: $859.00
IM-4SSC IM-4SSC

Interface Module with 4 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector

Price: $2,269.00
IM-4TX IM-4TX

Interface Module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connector

Price: $259.00
   
 
1