Home > MOXA > Ethernet Switches > Managed Ethernet Switches > EOM-104 Series

EOM-104 Series - 4-port embedded managed Ethernet switch modules

Sort By:
1
EOM-104 EOM-104

Embedded managed Ethernet switch module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature, 20 pcs package

Price: $285.00
EOM-104 20PCS EOM-104 20PCS

Embedded managed Ethernet switch module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature, 20 pcs package

Price: $5,279.00
EOM-104 Evaluation Kit EOM-104 Evaluation Kit

Includes an EOM-104 switch module and evaluation board with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports for testing and application development

Price: $359.00
EOM-104-FO EOM-104-FO

Embedded managed Ethernet switch module with 2 10/100BaseT(X) and 2 100BaseFX ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $275.00
EOM-104-FO 20PCS EOM-104-FO 20PCS

Embedded managed Ethernet switch module with 2 10/100BaseT(X) and 2 100BaseFX ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature, 20 pcs package

Price: $5,500.00
EOM-104-FO Evaluation Kit EOM-104-FO Evaluation Kit

Includes an EOM-104-FO switch module and evaluation board with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports (SC connectors) for testing and application development

Price: $549.00
EOM-G103-PHR-PTP EOM-G103-PHR-PTP

IEC 62439-3 managed redundancy module

Price: $869.00
EOM-G103-PHR-PTP-ST EOM-G103-PHR-PTP-ST

IEC 62439-3 managed redundancy module

Price: $1,199.00
   
 
1