Home > MOXA > Media Converters > Ethernet-to-Fiber Converters > CSM-200 Series

CSM-200 Series - 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in modules for the NRack System

Sort By:
1
CSM-200-1213 CSM-200-1213

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-Fx Converter, ST Multi mode

Price: $279.00
CSM-200-1214 CSM-200-1214

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-Fx Converter, SC Multi mode

Price: $279.00
CSM-200-1218 CSM-200-1218

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-Fx Converter SC Single mode

Price: $379.00
   
 
1