Home > Moxa > Industrial Ethernet Switches
Sort By:
Page of 2
EDS-205A EDS-205A-M-SC EDS-205A-M-SC-T
EDS-205A
Price: $99.00
EDS-205A-M-SC
Price: $205.00
EDS-205A-M-SC-T
Price: $235.00
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connectors , -40°C to 75°C
EDS-205A-M-ST EDS-205A-M-ST-T EDS-205A-S-SC
EDS-205A-M-ST
Price: $205.00
EDS-205A-M-ST-T
Price: $235.00
EDS-205A-S-SC
Price: $295.00
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connectors, 0 to 60°C
Unmanaged Ethernet Switch -40°C to 75°C Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C
EDS-205A-S-SC-T EDS-205A-T EDS-208A
EDS-205A-S-SC-T
Price: $375.00
EDS-205A-T
Price: $159.00
EDS-208A
Price: $145.00
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connectors , -40°C to 75°C Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40°C to 75°C Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10°C to 60°C
EDS-208A-M-SC EDS-208A-M-SC-T EDS-208A-M-ST
EDS-208A-M-SC
Price: $229.00
EDS-208A-M-SC-T
Price: $249.00
EDS-208A-M-ST
Price: $229.00
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connectors, -10°C to 75°C Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 710/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connectors, -40°C to 75°C operating temperature Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 710/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connectors, -10°C to 60°C
EDS-208A-M-ST-T EDS-208A-MM-SC EDS-208A-MM-SC-T
EDS-208A-M-ST-T
Price: $249.00
EDS-208A-MM-SC
Price: $369.00
EDS-208A-MM-SC-T
Price: $399.00
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 710/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connectors, -40°C to 75°C Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -10°C to 60°C Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -40°C to 75°C
EDS-208A-MM-ST EDS-208A-MM-ST-T EDS-208A-S-SC
EDS-208A-MM-ST
Price: $369.00
EDS-208A-MM-ST-T
Price: $409.00
EDS-208A-S-SC
Price: $419.00
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -10°C to 60°C Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -40°C to 75°C Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 710/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connectors, -10°C to 60°C
EDS-208A-S-SC-T EDS-208A-SS-SC EDS-208A-SS-SC-T
EDS-208A-S-SC-T
Price: $449.00
EDS-208A-SS-SC
Price: $599.00
EDS-208A-SS-SC-T
Price: $699.00
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 710/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connectors, -40°C to 75°C Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connectors, -10°C to 60°C Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -40°C to 75°C
EDS-208A-T EDS-210A-1GSFP-1SFP EDS-210A-1GSFP-1SFP-T
EDS-208A-T
Price: $199.00
EDS-210A-1GSFP-1SFP
Price: $309.00
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40°C to 75°C Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1FE series Ethernet modules, and 1 1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, -10°C to 60°C Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1FE series Ethernet modules, and 1 1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, -40°C to 75°C
EDS-210A-1GTX-1GSFP-4SFP EDS-210A-1GTX-1GSFP-4SFP-T EDS-305
EDS-305
Price: $249.00
Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1FE series Ethernet modules, and 1 1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, -10°C to 60°C
Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1FE series Ethernet modules, and 1 1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, -40°C to 75°C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C
EDS-305-M-SC EDS-305-M-SC-T EDS-305-M-ST
EDS-305-M-SC
Price: $369.00
EDS-305-M-SC-T
Price: $399.00
EDS-305-M-ST
Price: $299.00
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, 0 to 60°C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, -40°C to 75°C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, ST connectors, 0 to 60°C
EDS-305-M-ST-T EDS-305-S-SC EDS-305-S-SC-80
EDS-305-M-ST-T
Price: $359.00
EDS-305-S-SC
Price: $559.00
EDS-305-S-SC-80
Price: $1,399.00
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, ST connectors, -40°C to 75°C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, 0 to 60°C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1ong-haul (80 km) single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, 0 to 60°C
EDS-305-S-SC-T EDS-305-T EDS-308
EDS-305-S-SC-T
Price: $599.00
EDS-305-T
Price: $279.00
EDS-308
Price: $329.00
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, -40°C to 75°C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40°C to 75°C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C
EDS-308-M-SC EDS-308-M-SC-T EDS-308-MM-SC
EDS-308-M-SC
Price: $399.00
EDS-308-M-SC-T
Price: $449.00
EDS-308-MM-SC
Price: $449.00
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, 0 to 60°C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 710/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, -40°C to 75°C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors, 0 to 60°C
EDS-308-MM-SC-T EDS-308-MM-ST EDS-308-MM-ST-T
EDS-308-MM-SC-T
Price: $499.00
EDS-308-MM-ST
Price: $449.00
EDS-308-MM-ST-T
Price: $499.00
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors, -40°C to 75°C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connectors, 0 to 60°C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connectors, -40°C to 75°C
EDS-308-S-SC EDS-308-S-SC-80 EDS-308-S-SC-T
EDS-308-S-SC
Price: $499.00
EDS-308-S-SC-80
Price: $1,499.00
EDS-308-S-SC-T
Price: $549.00
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 710/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, 0 to 60°C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 710/100BaseT(X) ports,
1ong-haul (80 km) single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, 0 to 60°C
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 710/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, -40°C to 75°C
EDS-308-SS-SC EDS-308-SS-SC-80 EDS-308-SS-SC-T
EDS-308-SS-SC
Price: $649.00
EDS-308-SS-SC-80
Price: $1,995.00
EDS-308-SS-SC-T
Price: $749.00
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors, 0 to 60°C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2ong-haul (80 km) single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors, 0 to 60°C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors, -40°C to 75°C
EDS-308-T EDS-309-3M-SC EDS-309-3M-SC-T
EDS-308-T
Price: $349.00
EDS-309-3M-SC
Price: $549.00
EDS-309-3M-SC-T
Price: $599.00
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40°C to 75°C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors, 0 to 60°C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, -40°C to 75°C
EDS-309-3M-ST EDS-309-3M-ST-T EDS-316
EDS-309-3M-ST
Price: $549.00
EDS-309-3M-ST-T
Price: $599.00
EDS-316
Price: $449.00
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connector, 0 to 60°C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connector, -40°C to 75°C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C
EDS-316-M-SC EDS-316-M-SC-T EDS-316-M-ST
EDS-316-M-SC
Price: $599.00
EDS-316-M-SC-T
Price: $649.00
EDS-316-M-ST
Price: $599.00
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, 0 to 60°C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, -40°C to 75°C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, ST connectors, 0 to 60°C
EDS-316-M-ST-T EDS-316-MM-SC EDS-316-MM-SC-T
EDS-316-M-ST-T
Price: $649.00
EDS-316-MM-SC
Price: $699.00
EDS-316-MM-SC-T
Price: $749.00
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, ST connector, -40°C to 75°C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors, 0 to 60°C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, -40°C to 75°C
EDS-316-MM-ST EDS-316-MM-ST-T EDS-316-MS-SC
EDS-316-MM-ST
Price: $699.00
EDS-316-MM-ST-T
Price: $749.00
EDS-316-MS-SC
Price: $899.00
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connectors, 0 to 60°C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connector, -40°C to 75°C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1
multi mode and 1 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors, 0 to 60°C
EDS-316-S-SC EDS-316-S-SC-T EDS-316-SS-SC
EDS-316-S-SC
Price: $699.00
EDS-316-S-SC-T
Price: $749.00
EDS-316-SS-SC
Price: $999.00
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, 0 to 60°C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, -40°C to 75°C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, 0 to 60°C

EDS-316-SS-SC-80 EDS-316-SS-SC-T EDS-316-T
EDS-316-SS-SC-80
Price: $2,599.00
EDS-316-SS-SC-T
Price: $1,099.00
EDS-316-T
Price: $509.00
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports,
2ong-haul (80 km) single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, 0 to 60°C
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, connector, -40° to 75°C
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40°C to 75°C
EDS-405A EDS-405A-EIP EDS-405A-EIP-T
EDS-405A
Price: $399.00
EDS-405A-EIP
Price: $399.00
EDS-405A-EIP-T
Price: $449.00
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C operating temp, EtherNet/IP enabled Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40°C to 75°C operating temp, EtherNet/IP enabled
EDS-405A-MM-SC EDS-405A-MM-SC-T EDS-405A-MM-ST
EDS-405A-MM-SC
Price: $599.00
EDS-405A-MM-SC-T
Price: $649.00
EDS-405A-MM-ST
Price: $599.00
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2
100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -40°C to 75°C operating
temperature
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
EDS-405A-MM-ST-T EDS-405A-PN EDS-405A-PN-T
EDS-405A-MM-ST-T
Price: $649.00
EDS-405A-PN
Price: $399.00
EDS-405A-PN-T
Price: $449.00
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -40°C to 75°C operating temperature


Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C operating temp, PROFINET enabled Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40°C to 75°C operating temp, PROFINET enabled
EDS-405A-SS-SC EDS-405A-SS-SC-T EDS-405A-T
EDS-405A-SS-SC
Price: $799.00
EDS-405A-SS-SC-T
Price: $899.00
EDS-405A-T
Price: $449.00
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2
100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -40°C to 75°C operating
temperature
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40°C to 75°C operating temperature
EDS-408A EDS-408A-1M2S-SC EDS-408A-1M2S-SC-T
EDS-408A
Price: $499.00
EDS-408A-1M2S-SC
Price: $1,199.00
EDS-408A-1M2S-SC-T
Price: $1,299.00
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1
100BaseFX multi-mode port, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1
100BaseFX multi-mode port, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC
connectors, -40°C to 75°C operating temperature
EDS-408A-2M1S-SC EDS-408A-2M1S-SC-T EDS-408A-3M-SC
EDS-408A-2M1S-SC
Price: $1,099.00
EDS-408A-2M1S-SC-T
Price: $1,299.00
EDS-408A-3M-SC
Price: $899.00
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2
100BaseFX multi-mode ports, 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC
connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2
100BaseFX multi-mode ports, 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC
connectors, -40°C to 75°C operating temperature
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3
100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C operating
temperature
EDS-408A-3M-SC-T EDS-408A-3M-ST EDS-408A-3M-ST-T
EDS-408A-3M-SC-T
Price: $999.00
EDS-408A-3M-ST
Price: $899.00
EDS-408A-3M-ST-T
Price: $999.00
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -40°C to 75°C operating temperature
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3
100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 0 to 60°C operating
temperature
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3
100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -40°C to 75°C operating
temperature
EDS-408A-3S-SC EDS-408A-3S-SC-48 EDS-408A-3S-SC-48-T
EDS-408A-3S-SC
Price: $1,299.00
EDS-408A-3S-SC-48
Price: $1,499.00
EDS-408A-3S-SC-48-T
Price: $1,599.00
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3
100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C operating
temperature
Entry-level Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X)
ports, 3 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, -48VDC, 0 to 60°C
Entry-level Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, -48VDC, -40°C to 75°C
EDS-408A-3S-SC-T EDS-408A-EIP EDS-408A-EIP-T
EDS-408A-3S-SC-T
Price: $1,399.00
EDS-408A-EIP
Price: $499.00
EDS-408A-EIP-T
Price: $579.00
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3
100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -40°C to 75°C operating
temperature
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 7°C operating temperature, EtherNet/IP enabled Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature, EtherNet/IP enabled
EDS-408A-MM-SC EDS-408A-MM-SC-T EDS-408A-MM-ST
EDS-408A-MM-SC
Price: $799.00
EDS-408A-MM-SC-T
Price: $899.00
EDS-408A-MM-ST
Price: $799.00
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 0 to 60°C
EDS-408A-MM-ST-T EDS-408A-PN EDS-408A-PN-T
EDS-408A-MM-ST-T
Price: $899.00
EDS-408A-PN
Price: $499.00
EDS-408A-PN-T
Price: $579.00
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature, PROFINET enabled
EDS-408A-SS-SC EDS-408A-SS-SC-T EDS-408A-T
EDS-408A-SS-SC
Price: $999.00
EDS-408A-SS-SC-T
Price: $1,099.00
EDS-408A-T
Price: $579.00
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
EDS-505A EDS-505A-MM-SC EDS-505A-MM-SC-T
EDS-505A
Price: $615.00
EDS-505A-MM-SC
Price: $1,049.00
EDS-505A-MM-SC-T
Price: $1,189.00
Managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature Managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature Managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
EDS-505A-MM-ST EDS-505A-MM-ST-T EDS-505A-SS-SC
EDS-505A-MM-ST
Price: $1,049.00
EDS-505A-MM-ST-T
Price: $1,189.00
EDS-505A-SS-SC
Price: $1,315.00
Managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature Managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature Managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
EDS-505A-SS-SC-80 EDS-505A-SS-SC-T EDS-505A-T
EDS-505A-SS-SC-80
Price: $3,145.00
EDS-505A-SS-SC-T
Price: $1,419.00
EDS-505A-T
Price: $795.00
Managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors for 80 km transmission, 0 to 60°C operating temperature Managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature Managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
EDS-508A EDS-508A-MM-SC EDS-508A-MM-SC-T
EDS-508A
Price: $759.00
EDS-508A-MM-SC
Price: $1,139.00
EDS-508A-MM-SC-T
Price: $1,229.00
Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
EDS-508A-MM-ST EDS-508A-MM-ST-T EDS-508A-SS-SC
EDS-508A-MM-ST
Price: $1,139.00
EDS-508A-MM-ST-T
Price: $1,229.00
EDS-508A-SS-SC
Price: $1,629.00
Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature Managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
EDS-508A-SS-SC-80 EDS-508A-SS-SC-80-T EDS-508A-SS-SC-T
EDS-508A-SS-SC-80
Price: $3,385.00
EDS-508A-SS-SC-80-T
Price: $3,455.00
EDS-508A-SS-SC-T
Price: $1,689.00
Managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors for 80 km transmission, 0 to 60°C operating temperature Managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature Managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
EDS-508A-T EDS-510E-3GTXSFP EDS-510E-3GTXSFP-T
EDS-508A-T
Price: $829.00
EDS-510E-3GTXSFP
Price: $1,199.00
EDS-510E-3GTXSFP-T
Price: $1,299.00
Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, -10 to 60C operating temperature Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
EDS-516A EDS-516A-MM-SC EDS-516A-MM-SC-T
EDS-516A
Price: $1,365.00
EDS-516A-MM-SC
Price: $1,699.00
EDS-516A-MM-SC-T
Price: $1,805.00
Managed Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 6°0C operating temperature Managed Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature Managed Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
EDS-516A-MM-ST EDS-516A-MM-ST-T EDS-516A-T
EDS-516A-MM-ST
Price: $1,699.00
EDS-516A-MM-ST-T
Price: $1,805.00
EDS-516A-T
Price: $1,445.00
Managed Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature Managed Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature Managed Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
EDS-518A EDS-518A-MM-SC EDS-518A-MM-SC-T
EDS-518A
Price: $1,685.00
EDS-518A-MM-SC
Price: $2,035.00
EDS-518A-MM-SC-T
Price: $2,159.00
Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, 0 to 60°C operating temperature Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, 0 to 60°C Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
EDS-518A-MM-ST EDS-518A-MM-ST-T EDS-518A-SS-SC
EDS-518A-MM-ST
Price: $2,035.00
EDS-518A-MM-ST-T
Price: $2,159.00
EDS-518A-SS-SC
Price: $2,289.00
Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, 0 to 60°C operating temperature Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, -40 to 75°C operating temperature Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
EDS-518A-SS-SC-80 EDS-518A-SS-SC-T EDS-518A-T
EDS-518A-SS-SC-80
Price: $4,229.00
EDS-518A-SS-SC-T
Price: $2,429.00
EDS-518A-T
Price: $1,809.00
Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors for 80 km transmission, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP slots for SFP-1G Gigabit Ethernet modules, 0 to 60°C operating temp. Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, -40 to 75°C operating temperature Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
EDS-G508E EDS-G508E-T EDS-G512E-4GSFP
EDS-G508E
Price: $1,279.00
EDS-G508E-T
Price: $1,399.00
EDS-G512E-4GSFP
Price: $1,399.00
Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, -10°C to 60°C operating temperature Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, -40°C to 75°C operating temperature Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 100/1000Base SFP slots, -10°C to 60°C operating temperature
EDS-G512E-4GSFP-T EDS-G516E-4GSFP EDS-G516E-4GSFP-T
EDS-G512E-4GSFP-T
Price: $1,519.00
EDS-G516E-4GSFP
Price: $1,749.00
EDS-G516E-4GSFP-T
Price: $1,869.00
Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 100/1000Base SFP slots, -40°C to 75°C operating temperature Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 100/1000Base SFP slots, -10°C to 60°C operating temperature Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 100/1000Base SFP slots, -40°C to 75°C operating temperature
EDS-P206A-4PoE EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-SC EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-SC-T
EDS-P206A-4PoE
Price: $469.00
EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-SC
Price: $589.00
Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60°C Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C