Home > Moxa > Industrial Ethernet & Network Infrastructure > Ethernet Switches
Sort By:
Page of 1
EDS-316-SS-SC-40/80 EDS-316-SS-SC-40/80

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,959.00
ICS-G7826A-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV ICS-G7826A-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV

Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports and 2 10GbE SFP+ slots

Price: $12,699.00
ICS-G7826A-8GSFP4GTXSFP2XGHVHV ICS-G7826A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV

Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports and 2 10GbE SFP+ slots

Price: $12,699.00
ICS-G7828A20GSFP4GTXSFP4XGHVHV ICS-G7828A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV

Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports and 4 10GbE SFP+ slots

Price: $15,625.00
ICS-G7828A-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV ICS-G7828A-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV

Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports and 2 10GbE SFP+ slots

Price: $15,625.00
ICS-G7828A8GSFP4GTXSFP4XGHVHV ICS-G7828A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV

Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports and 4 10GbE SFP+ slots

Price: $15,625.00
ICS-G7848A-HV-HV ICS-G7848A-HV-HV

Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports and 4 10GbE SFP+ slots

Price: $10,495.00
ICS-G7850A-2XG-HV-HV ICS-G7850A-2XG-HV-HV

Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 slots for 4-port 10/100/1000BaseT(X) module or 4-port 100/1000BaseSFP slot module

Price: $13,549.00
ICS-G7852A-4XG-HV-HV ICS-G7852A-4XG-HV-HV

Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 slots for 4-port 10/100/1000BaseT(X) module or 4-port 100/1000BaseSFP slot module and 4 10GbE SPF+ slots

Price: $16,749.00
PM-7200-1BNC2MST-PTP PM-7200-1BNC2MST-PTP

Fast Ethernet module with 2 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector and 1 PPS signal output with BNC connector and IEEE 1588 v2 function

Price: $1,545.00
PM-7200-1MSC PM-7200-1MSC

Fast Ethernet Module with 1 multi-mode 100BaseFX port with SC connector

Price: $215.00
PM-7200-1MST PM-7200-1MST

Fast Ethernet module with 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector

The PM-7200 Module Series includes Gigabit and Fast Ethernet modules for the PT Series rackmount Ethernet switches. IEEE 1588 interface modules provide hardware-based PTP functions for precise time synchronization across the network.

Price: $215.00
PM-7200-2GTXSFP PM-7200-2GTXSFP

Gigabit Ethernet module with 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP slot combo ports

Price: $269.00
PM-7200-2MSC PM-7200-2MSC

Fast Ethernet Module with 2 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors

Price: $429.00
PM-7200-2MSC4TX PM-7200-2MSC4TX

Fast Ethernet Module with 2 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors and 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports with RJ45 connectors

Price: $529.00
PM-7200-2MST PM-7200-2MST

Fast Ethernet Module with 2 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with ST connectors

Price: $429.00
PM-7200-2MST4TX PM-7200-2MST4TX

Fast Ethernet Module with 2 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with ST connectors and 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports with RJ45 connectors

Price: $529.00
PM-7200-2SSC PM-7200-2SSC

Fast Ethernet Module with 2 single-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors

Price: $819.00
PM-7200-2SSC4TX PM-7200-2SSC4TX

Fast Ethernet Module with 2 single-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors and 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports with RJ45 connectors

Price: $889.00
PM-7200-4GSFP-PHR-PTP PM-7200-4GSFP-PHR-PTP

Gigabit Ethernet module with 4 100/1000Base SFP slots, PRP/HSR protocol support

Price: $1,699.00
PM-7200-4GTX-PHR-PTP PM-7200-4GTX-PHR-PTP

Gigabit Ethernet module with 2 T(X) and 2 TX ports, PRP/HSR protocol support

Price: $1,699.00
PM-7200-4GTXSFP PM-7200-4GTXSFP

Gigabit Ethernet module with 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP slot combo ports

Price: $539.00
PM-7200-4M12 PM-7200-4M12

Fast Ethernet module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors

Price: $345.00
PM-7200-4MSC-PTP PM-7200-4MSC-PTP

Fast Ethernet module with 4 10/100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors and IEEE 1588 v2 function

Price: $1,545.00
PM-7200-4MSC2TX PM-7200-4MSC2TX

Fast Ethernet Module with 4 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports with RJ45 connectors

Price: $809.00
PM-7200-4MST-PTP PM-7200-4MST-PTP

Fast Ethernet module with 4 10/100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors and IEEE 1588 v2 function

Price: $1,545.00
PM-7200-4MST2TX PM-7200-4MST2TX

Fast Ethernet Module with 4 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with ST connectors and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports with RJ45 connectors

Price: $809.00
PM-7200-4SSC2TX PM-7200-4SSC2TX

Fast Ethernet Module with 4 single-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports with RJ45 connectors

Price: $1,535.00
PM-7200-4TX-PTP PM-7200-4TX-PTP

Fast Ethernet module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports and IEEE 1588 v2 function

Price: $869.00
PM-7200-6MSC PM-7200-6MSC

Fast Ethernet Module with 6 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors

Price: $1,099.00
PM-7200-6MST PM-7200-6MST

Fast Ethernet Module with 6 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with ST connectors

Price: $1,099.00
PM-7200-6SSC PM-7200-6SSC

Fast Ethernet Module with 6 single-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors

Price: $2,179.00
PM-7200-8MTRJ PM-7200-8MTRJ

Fast Ethernet Module with 8 100BaseFX multi-mode port with MTRJ connector

Price: $2,159.00
PM-7200-8SFP PM-7200-8SFP

Fast Ethernet module with 8 100BaseSFP slots

Price: $459.00
PM-7200-8TX PM-7200-8TX

Fast Ethernet module with 8 10/100T(X) ports

Price: $325.00
PM-7500-1MSC PM-7500-1MSC

Fast Ethernet module with 1 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors

Price: $265.00
PM-7500-1MST PM-7500-1MST

Fast Ethernet module with 1 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors

Price: $359.00
PM-7500-1SSC PM-7500-1SSC

Fast Ethernet module with 1 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors

Price: $645.00
PM-7500-2GTXSFP PM-7500-2GTXSFP

Gigabit Ethernet module with 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports

Price: $239.00
PM-7500-2MSC PM-7500-2MSC

Fast Ethernet module with 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors

Price: $349.00
PM-7500-2MST PM-7500-2MST

Fast Ethernet module with 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors

Price: $349.00
PM-7500-2SSC PM-7500-2SSC

Fast Ethernet module with 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors

Price: $629.00
PM-7500-4GTXSFP PM-7500-4GTXSFP

Gigabit Ethernet module with 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports

Price: $469.00
PM-7500-4MSC PM-7500-4MSC

Fast Ethernet module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors

Price: $599.00
PM-7500-4MST PM-7500-4MST

Fast Ethernet module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors

Price: $599.00
PM-7500-4SSC PM-7500-4SSC

Fast Ethernet module with 4 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors

Price: $989.00