Home > Industrial Ethernet > Accessories
Sort By:
1

Product price is not filled in. This product cannot be purchased.

1402000010700 1402000010700

Mounting Screw for UPort-1650-8

Price: $3.00
1402000040100 1402000040100

Moxa Mounting screws for 1601003015000 & 1490000210031 tabs

Price: $3.00
1402221010027 1402221010027

Moxa Screws for DinRail Kit - UPort 400 Series & OnCell G3100 for use with 1601031100060

Price: $2.00
1490000210029 1490000210029

Moxa Mounting tabs (2) for Nport 5400, Nport 6400, Uport 404, Uport 1400 order with 1402000040100 screws

Price: $8.00
1490000210031 1490000210031

Wall mount for UPort 400 Series - Order with 1402000040100 screws

Price: $6.00
1601031100060 1601031100060

DinRail Kit - UPort 400 Series & OnCell G3100 order with 1402221010027 screws

Price: $4.00
1601066502000 1601066502000

Wall Mounting Plate for UPort-1650-8

Price: $9.00
3G Antenna Package 3G Antenna Package

3G Antenna Package: ANT-WCDMA-AHSM-04-2.5m five-band GSM/GPRS/EDGE/UMTS/HSPA (x2), 4 dBi, omni-directional, magnetic base antenna with 3G extension cable(x2)

Price: $184.00
A-ADP-QMAM-RF A-ADP-QMAM-RF

QMA to  RP-SMA Adaptor

Price: $15.00
A-ADP-RJ458P-DB9F-ABC01 A-ADP-RJ458P-DB9F-ABC01

RJ45 to DB9 Adaptor

Price: $15.00
A-CAP-M12F-M A-CAP-M12F-M

Metal Cap for M12 Female Connector

Price: $7.00
A-CAP-M12M-M A-CAP-M12M-M

Metal Cap for M12 Male Connector

Price: $7.00
A-CAP-M30M-MIP67 A-CAP-M30M-MIP67

Metal cap to cover M30 connector

Price: $10.00
A-CAP-N-M A-CAP-N-M

Metal Cap for N-type Connector

Price: $9.00
A-CAP-WPRJ45-MC A-CAP-WPRJ45-MC

Metal Cap with Chain for RJ45

Price: $19.00
A-SA-NFNF-01 A-SA-NFNF-01

Surge Arrester, 0-6GHz

Price: $65.00
A-SA-NMNF-01 A-SA-NMNF-01

Surge Arrester, 0-6GHz

Price: $59.00
A-TRM-50-NM A-TRM-50-NM

Terminating resistor, 50 ohm

Price: $39.00
A-TRM-50-RM A-TRM-50-RM

Terminating resistor, 50 ohm

Price: $29.00
ABC-01 ABC-01

Automatic Backup Configurator

Price: $99.00
ABC-01-M12 ABC-01-M12

Configuration backup and restoration tool

Price: $125.00
ABC-02-USB ABC-02-USB

USB based Auto Backup Configurator

Price: $99.00
ABC-02-USB-T ABC-02-USB-T

USB based Auto Backup Configurator

Price: $109.00
ADP-DB9M-DB9M ADP-DB9M-DB9M

MINI ADAPTER DB9/M-DB9/M DE-311

Price: $5.00
ADP-RJ458P-DB9F ADP-RJ458P-DB9F

RJ45 to DB9 Female adapter

Price: $5.00
ADP-RJ458P-DB9M ADP-RJ458P-DB9M

RJ45 to DB9 Male adapter

Price: $5.00
ADP-SCm-STf-M ADP-SCm-STf-M

SC to ST optical connector for Multi mode

Price: $55.00
ADP-SCm-STf-S ADP-SCm-STf-S

SC to ST optical connector for Single mode

Price: $55.00
ANT-WDB-ANF-0407 ANT-WDB-ANF-0407

Dual-band omni-directional antenna: 4 dBi at 2.4 GHz and 7 dBi at 5 GHz

Price: $139.00
ANT-WDB-ANF-0609 ANT-WDB-ANF-0609

Dual-band omni-directional antenna: 6 dBi at 2.4 GHz or 9 dBi at 5 GHz

Price: $179.00
ANT-WDB-ANM-0306 ANT-WDB-ANM-0306

2.4/5 GHz, dual-band omni-directional antenna, 3/6 dBi, N-type (male)

Price: $39.00
ANT-WDB-ANM-0407 ANT-WDB-ANM-0407

Dual-band omni-directional antenna: 4 dBi at 2.4 GHz or 7 dBi at 5 GHz

Price: $109.00
ANT-WDB-ANM-0502 ANT-WDB-ANM-0502

Dual-band omni-directional antenna: 5 dBi at 2.4 GHz or 2 dBi at 5 GHz

Price: $29.00
CBL-F20M25x2-50 CBL-F20M25x2-50

20-pin box header to 2-port DB25 male cable

Price: $15.00
CBL-F37M37-1M CBL-F37M37-1M

Cable/CBL-F37M37-100 apply to C32082T/C32083T

Price: $25.00
CBL-F9M9-150 CBL-F9M9-150

151 cm DB9 Female to DB9 Male Cable

Price: $9.00
CBL-F9M9-20 CBL-F9M9-20

20-pin box header to 2-port DB25 male cable

Price: $9.00
CBL-M25F25-2M-10C CBL-M25F25-2M-10C

DB37(M) to 4 x DB25(M) Cable

Price: $35.00
CBL-M37M25x4-30 CBL-M37M25x4-30

DB37(M) to 4 x DB25(M) Cable

Price: $35.00
CBL-M37M9x4-30 CBL-M37M9x4-30

DB37(M) to 4 x DB9(M) Cable

Price: $35.00
CBL-M62M62-150 CBL-M62M62-150

Cable/CBL-M62M62-150

Price: $55.00
CBL-M68F62-150 CBL-M68F62-150

Cable/CBL-M68F62-150

Price: $55.00
CBL-M68M62-150 CBL-M68M62-150

Cable/CBL-M68M62-150

Price: $55.00
CBL-PJ21NOPEN-BK-30 CBL-PJ21NOPEN-BK-30

CBL-PJ21NOPEN-BK-30

Price: $9.00
CBL-PJTB-10 CBL-PJTB-10

Cable (CBL-PJTB-10)

Price: $2.00
CBL-RJ458P-100 CBL-RJ458P-100

RG58AU BNC Male to DB9 Female cable, 150cm.

Price: $4.00
CBL-USBAB-100 CBL-USBA/B-100

8pin RJ45 to male DB9 connection shielded cable, 150cm

Price: $9.00
CBL-USBAP-50 CBL-USBAP-50

CBL-USBA/B-100

Price: $9.00
FAC90501_0100 Cellular Antenna - 3G GSM Pentaband

Cellular Antenna - 3G GSM Pentaband antenna w/ 2m cable

Price: $49.00
CRF-MHF-SMA(M)-14.2 CRF-MHF/SMA(M)-14.2

Mini1.13 cable, MHF to RP-SMA (female), 0.14 meters

Price: $7.00
CRF-MHF-SMA(M)-30 CRF-MHF/SMA(M)-30

Mini1.13 cable, MHF to RP-SMA (female), 0.3 meters

Price: $10.00
CRF-N0429N-3M CRF-N0429N-3M

CFD400 cable, N-type (male) to N-type (male), 3 meters

Price: $99.00
CRF-SMA(M)-N(M)-300 CRF-SMA(M)/N(M)-300

CFD200 cable, N-type (male) to SMA (male), 3 meters

Price: $39.00
SNAP-12SC-MM DINSpace SNAP-12SC-MM

DINSpace SNAP-12SC-MM Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Price: $195.00
SNAP-12SC-SM DINSpace SNAP-12SC-SM

DINSpace SNAP Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 6ea. Singlemode SC/SC Duplex Adapters, UL/CE.

Price: $205.00
SNAP-12ST-MM DINSpace SNAP-12ST-MM

DINSpace SNAP Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 6ea. Multimode ST/ST Duplex Adapters, UL/CE.

Price: $190.00
SNAP-12ST-SC-MM DINSpace SNAP-12ST-SC-MM

DINSpace SNAP Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 6ea. Multimode ST/SC Duplex Adapters, UL/CE.

Price: $190.00
SNAP-12ST-SC-SM DINSpace SNAP-12ST-SC-SM

DINSpace SNAP Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 6ea. Singlemode ST/SC Duplex Adapters, UL/CE.

Price: $190.00
SNAP-12ST-SM DINSpace SNAP-12ST-SM

DINSpace SNAP Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 6ea. Singlemode ST/ST Duplex Fiber Adapters, UL/CE.

Price: $225.00
SNAP-24LC-MM DINSpace SNAP-24LC-MM

DINSpace SNAP Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 6ea. Multimode LC/LC Quad Fiber Adapters, UL/CE.

Price: $330.00
SNAP-24LC-SM DINSpace SNAP-24LC-SM

DINSpace SNAP Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 6ea. Multimode LC/LC Quad Fiber Adapters, UL/CE.
The DINSpace SNAP-12SC-MM is a compact fiber optic patch panel for DIN-Rail or surface mount. Its compact size is ideal for control cabinets with minimum space requirements. It includes a splice tray to allow fusion splicing of field cabling (pigtails sold separately) and features a sliding face plate with capture mechanism that allows the patch panel to be kept open hands-free.

Product Data Sheet
Installation & Operation Instructions

Price: $330.00
SNAP-Pigtail-01LC-MM DINSpace SNAP-Pigtail-01LC-MM

DINSpace SNAP Splice Pigtail with 1ea. 62.5 Multi-mode LC Simplex Adapter, 3ft. Length.

Price: $9.75
SNAP-Pigtail-01LC-SM DINSpace SNAP-Pigtail-01LC-SM

DINSpace SNAP Splice Pigtail with 1 ea. Single mode LC Simplex Adapter, 3ft. Length.

Price: $11.25
SNAP-Pigtail-01SC-MM DINSpace SNAP-Pigtail-01SC-MM

DINSpace SNAP Splice Pigtail with 1ea. 62.5 Multimode SC Simplex Adapter, 3ft. Length.

Price: $9.00
SNAP-Pigtail-01SC-SM DINSpace SNAP-Pigtail-01SC-SM

DINSpace SNAP Splice Pigtail with 1ea. Singlemode SC Simplex Adapter, 3ft. Length.

Price: $11.70
SNAP-Pigtail-01ST-MM DINSpace SNAP-Pigtail-01ST-MM

DINSpace SNAP Splice Pigtail with 1ea. 62.5 Multimode ST Simplex Adapter, 3ft. Length.

Price: $9.00
SNAP-Pigtail-01ST-SM DINSpace SNAP-Pigtail-01ST-SM

DINSpace SNAP Splice Pigtail with 1ea. Singlemode ST Simplex Adapter, 3ft. Length.

Price: $12.50
SNAPXL-24SC-MM DINSpace SNAPXL-24SC-MM

DINSpace SNAP XL Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12ea. Multimode SC/SC Duplex Adapters, UL/CE.

Price: $265.00
SNAPXL-24SC-SM DINSpace SNAPXL-24SC-SM

DINSpace SNAP XL Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12ea. SC/SC Single mode Duplex Fiber Adapters, UL/CE.

Price: $265.00
SNAPXL-24ST-MM DINSpace SNAPXL-24ST-MM

DINSpace SNAP XL Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12ea. ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Adapters, UL/CE.

Price: $285.00
SNAPXL-24ST-SC-MM DINSpace SNAPXL-24ST-SC-MM

DINSpace SNAP XL Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12ea. ST/SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Adapters, UL/CE.

Price: $295.00
SNAPXL-24ST-SC-SM DINSpace SNAPXL-24ST-SC-SM

DINSpace SNAP XL Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12ea. ST/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Adapters, UL/CE.

Price: $295.00
SNAPXL-24ST-SM DINSpace SNAPXL-24ST-SM

SNAPXL-24ST-SM
DINSpace SNAP XL Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12ea. ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Adapters, UL/CE.

Price: $375.00
SNAPXL-48LC-MM DINSpace SNAPXL-48LC-MM

DINSpace SNAP XL Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12ea. LC/LC Multimode Quad Fiber Adapters, UL/CE.

Price: $485.00
SNAPXL-48LC-SM DINSpace SNAPXL-48LC-SM

DINSpace SNAP XL Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12ea. LC/LC Singlemode Quad Fiber Adapters, UL/CE.

Price: $545.00
DK-25-01 DK-25-01

1 pc of DIN Rail 25x48.3mm

Price: $5.00
DK-DC50131 DK-DC50131

Moxa Din-rail mounting kit, 50x131mm

Price: $19.00
DK-DC50131-01 DK-DC50131-01

V2400 Din-rail Kit V1.1

Price: $99.00
DK-M12-305 DK-M12-305

DIN Rail kit for EDS-305-M13

Price: $15.00
DK-TN-5308 DK-TN-5308

DIN-Kit for TN-5308 Series

Price: $35.00
DR-120-24 DR-120-24

120W/5A, 24 VDC

Price: $129.00
DR-120-48 DR-120-48

120W/2.5A, 48 VDC

Price: $129.00
DR-4524 DR-4524

45W/2A, 24 VDC, with universal 85 to 264 VAC input

Price: $85.00
DR-75-24 DR-75-24

75W/3.2A, 24 VDC, with universal 85 to 264 VAC input

Price: $119.00
DR-75-48 DR-75-48

75W/1.6A, 48 VDC, with universal 85 to 264 VAC input

Price: $119.00
FAC90501_0000 Ewon Cellular Antenna - 3G GSM Pentaband

Cellular Antenna - 3G GSM Pentaband antenna (Flexy, Cosy 131)

Price: $30.00
FAC90401 Ewon Flexy I/O connector

Flexy replacement  I/O connector

Price: $16.00
FAC90701_0100 Ewon Wifi antenna cable 2m

2M cable & Bulkhead fitting (For use with Flexy & Cosy 131 WiFi Antenna)

Price: $30.00
INJ-24 INJ-24

PoE+ Injector, maximum output of 30 W at 24/48 VDC, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

Price: $259.00
INJ-24-T INJ-24-T

PoE+ Injector, maximum output of 30 W at 24/48 VDC, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $349.00
INJ-24A INJ-24A

Gigabit high-power PoE+ injector, max. output of 60 W at 24/48 VDC, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

Price: $329.00
INJ-24A-T INJ-24A-T

Gigabit high power PoE+ injector, max. output of 60 W at 24/48 VDC, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $395.00
M12A-8PMM-IP68 M12A-8PMM-IP68

Field-installable A-coded screw-in 8-pin connector, male conn, male pin

Price: $19.00
MAT-WDB-CA-RM-2-0205 MAT-WDB-CA-RM-2-0205

MIMO 2x2, 2.4/5 GHz, dual-band ceiling antenna

Price: $79.00
MAT-WDB-DA-RM-2-0203-1m MAT-WDB-DA-RM-2-0203-1m

MIMO 2x2, 2.4/5 GHz, dual-band desktop antenna, 2/3 dBi, RP-SMA-type (male), 1 m cable

Price: $79.00
MAT-WDB-PA-NF-2-0708 MAT-WDB-PA-NF-2-0708

MIMO 2x2, 2.4/5 GHz, dual-band panel antenna, 7/8 dBi, N-type (female)

Price: $249.00
MC-1100 DIN-Rail Kit MC-1100 DIN-Rail Kit

DIN-Rail mounting kit x 1, screws x 5

Price: $8.00
MC-1100 Wallmount Kit MC-1100 Wallmount Kit

Wallmount kit x 1, screws x 5

Price: $12.00
MDR-40-24 MDR-40-24

40W/1.7A DIN-Rail 24V VDC power supply

Price: $95.00
MDR-60-24 MDR-60-24

60W/2.5A DIN-Rail 24V VDC power supply

Price: $125.00
E-025 Netbiter Antenna Extension Cable 10M Length

Netbiter Antenna Extension Cable 10M Length

Price: $43.00
E-023 Netbiter Antenna Extension Cable 3M Length

Netbiter Antenna Extension Cable 3M Length

Price: $27.00
E-024 Netbiter Antenna Extension Cable 5M Length

Netbiter Antenna Extension Cable 5M Length

Price: $32.00
Netbiter Antenna E-022 Netbiter Antenna Magnetic External Mount

Netbiter Antenna Magnetic External Mount

Price: $27.00
E-021 netbiter antenna Netbiter Antenna Right Angle Stub Male SMA Connector

Netbiter Antenna Right Angle Stub Male SMA Connector

Price: $21.00
Netbiter Antenna Straight Stub Male SMA Connector Netbiter Antenna Straight Stub Male SMA Connector

Netbiter Antenna Straight Stub Male SMA Connector

Price: $21.00
NM-FX01-M-SC NM-FX01-M-SC

One 100BaseFx multi mode Ethernet with SC connector module

Price: $129.00
NM-FX01-M-SC-T NM-FX01-M-SC-T

One 100BaseFx multi mode Ethernet with SC connector module, -40 to 70°C operating temperature

Price: $189.00
NM-FX01-S-SC NM-FX01-S-SC

One 100BaseFx single mode Ethernet with SC connector module

Price: $155.00
NM-FX01-S-SC-T NM-FX01-S-SC-T

One 100BaseFx single mode Ethernet with SC connector module,  -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $225.00
NM-FX02-M-SC NM-FX02-M-SC

Two 100BaseFx multi mode Ethernet with SC connector module

Price: $305.00
NM-FX02-M-SC-T NM-FX02-M-SC-T

Two 100BaseFx multi mode Ethernet with SC connector module,  -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $375.00
NM-FX02-S-SC NM-FX02-S-SC

Two100BaseFx single mode Ethernet with SC connector module

Price: $345.00
NM-FX02-S-SC-T NM-FX02-S-SC-T

Two100BaseFx single mode Ethernet with SC connector module, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $445.00
NM-TX01 NM-TX01

Ethernet module with 1 10/100BaseTX port with RJ45 connector

Price: $45.00
NM-TX01-T NM-TX01-T

Ethernet module with 1 10/100BaseTX port with RJ45 connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $59.00
NM-TX02 NM-TX02

Ethernet module with 2 10/100BaseTX port with RJ45 connector

Price: $105.00
NM-TX02-T NM-TX02-T

Ethernet module with 2 10/100BaseTX port with RJ45 connector, -40~75?

Price: $105.00
NP21101 NP21101

31 cm DB25M to DB9F RS-232 cable, for DE-211

Price: $10.00
NP21102 NP21102

31 cm DB25M to DB9M RS-232 cable, for DE-211

Price: $10.00
NP21103 NP21103

DB25M terminal block kit for RS-422/485, for DE-212

Price: $10.00
OBU-102-SS-LC OBU-102-SS-LC

2-channel optical fiber bypass unit  with 4 single-mode ports, LC, -20 to 70°C operating temperature

Price: $1,399.00
OBU-102-SS-SC OBU-102-SS-SC

2-channel optical fiber bypass unit with 4 single-mode ports, SC, -20 to 70°C operating temperature

Price: $1,399.00
OBU-102-SS-ST OBU-102-SS-ST

2-channel optical fiber bypass unit with 4 single-mode ports, ST, -20 to 70°C operating temperature

Price: $1,399.00
OPT 8A OPT 8A

8 Port Connection Box

Price: $129.00
OPT-8A-plus OPT 8A+

8-port RS-232 connection box with TxD, RxD LEDs (board-side: DB62 male x 1; device-side: DB25 female x 8)

Price: $145.00
OPT 8B OPT 8B

8 Port Connection Box

Price: $129.00
OPT-8B-plus OPT 8B+

8-port RS-232 connection box with TxD, RxD LEDs (board-side: DB62 male x 1; device-side: DB25 male x 8)

Price: $145.00
OPT-8I-plus OPT 8I+

Price: $749.00
OPT 8S OPT 8S

8 Port Connection Box

Price: $319.00
OPT-8S-plus OPT 8S+

8-port RS-232 connection box with TxD, RxD LEDs, 25 KV ESD protection, and 2 KV EFT protection (board-side: DB62 male x 1; device-side: DB25 female x 8)

Price: $355.00
OPT8-M9 OPT8-M9

8 Port Connection Box

Price: $179.00
OPT8-M9-plus OPT8-M9+

8 Port Connection Box, DB9M, Matel Case

Price: $219.00
OPT8-RJ45 OPT8-RJ45

8 Port Connection Box

Price: $179.00
OPT8-RJ45-plus OPT8-RJ45+

8 Port Connection Box, RJ45, Matel Case

Price: $185.00
04-1060-001 Permanent Mount Indoor Antenna Kit

Permanent Mount Indoor Antenna Kit with Cable & Mounting Bracket

Price: $89.00
04-1061-001 Permanent Mount Outdoor Antenna Kit

Permanent Mount Outdoor Antenna Kit with Light Arrestor, Cables & Mounting Brackets

Price: $179.00
PK-DC2DOF PK-DC2DOF

Pole-mounting kit

Price: $35.00
Plate-1 Plate-1

TRC-190 Bracket Accessory Package

Price: $69.00
PWC-C13US-3B-183 PWC-C13US-3B-183

POWER CORD 110V 1.8M BK

Price: $15.00
PWC-C7US-2B-183 PWC-C7US-2B-183

Power Cord USA Straight Plug

Price: $9.00
PWR-12125-DT-S2 PWR-12125-DT-S2

12V 1.25A, 5.5/2.1/7.5, w/Nut,Desktop

Price: $35.00
PWR-12150-USJP-SA-T PWR-12150-USJP-SA-T

Power Adaptor, 12V 1.5A, Screw type AC power jack, US/JP plug, -40 to 75°C

Price: $39.00
PWR-12200-DT-S1 PWR-12200-DT-S1

Power Adapter

Price: $35.00
PWR-12300-WP-S1 PWR-12300-WP-S1

AC Plug

Price: $55.00
PWR-12300-WPUSJP-S1 PWR-12300-WPUSJP-S1

Locking barrel plug

Price: $55.00
PWR-190-AC PWR-190-AC

Optional power supply module for TRC-190 series

Price: $235.00
PWR-190-DC-48 PWR-190-DC-48

Optional power supply module for TRC-190 series

Price: $425.00
PWR-2190-AC PWR-2190-AC

Redundant power supply

Price: $199.00
PWR-2190-DC-48V PWR-2190-DC-48V

Redundant power supply

Price: $349.00
PWR-24270-DT-S1 PWR-24270-DT-S1

Power adapter

Price: $45.00
PWR-G7000A-AC PWR-G7000A-AC

Power supply module

Price: $1,675.00
PWR-HV-P48 PWR-HV-P48

Power supply module

Price: $669.00
PWR-LV-P48 PWR-LV-P48

Power supply module

Price: $699.00
PWS-42W051212-DT-01 PWS-42W051212-DT-01

Power adaptor

Price: $109.00
FAC90701_0000 Replacement Wifi antenna only for Flex & Cosy 131

Replacement Wifi antenna only for Flex & Cosy 131  (no cable)

Price: $30.00
SFP-10GERLC SFP-10GERLC

SFP+ module

Price: $8,199.00
SFP-10GLRLC SFP-10GLRLC

SFP+ module

Price: $2,469.00
SFP-10GSRLC SFP-10GSRLC

SFP+ module

Price: $1,485.00
SFP-1FELLC-T SFP-1FELLC-T

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver

Price: $1,099.00
SFP-1FEMLC-T SFP-1FEMLC-T

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver

Price: $129.00
SFP-1FESLC-T SFP-1FESLC-T

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver

Price: $295.00
SFP-1G10ALC SFP-1G10ALC

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver

Price: $319.00
SFP-1G10ALC-T SFP-1G10ALC-T

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver

Price: $385.00
SFP-1G10BLC SFP-1G10BLC

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver

Price: $699.00
SFP-1G10BLC-T SFP-1G10BLC-T

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver

Price: $759.00
SFP-1G20ALC SFP-1G20ALC

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver

Price: $575.00
SFP-1G20ALC-T SFP-1G20ALC-T

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver

Price: $639.00
SFP-1G20BLC SFP-1G20BLC

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver

Price: $1,195.00
SFP-1G20BLC-T SFP-1G20BLC-T

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver

Price: $1,255.00
SFP-1G40ALC SFP-1G40ALC

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver

Price: $1,485.00
SFP-1G40ALC-T SFP-1G40ALC-T

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver

Price: $1,545.00
SFP-1G40BLC SFP-1G40BLC

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver

Price: $1,629.00
SFP-1G40BLC-T SFP-1G40BLC-T

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver

Price: $1,699.00
SFP-1GEZXLC SFP-1GEZXLC

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver

Price: $1,805.00
SFP-1GEZXLC-120 SFP-1GEZXLC-120

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver

Price: $2,199.00
SFP-1GLHLC SFP-1GLHLC

Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP transceiver

Price: $349.00
SFP-1GLHLC-T SFP-1GLHLC-T

Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP transceiver

Price: $399.00
SFP-1GLHXLC SFP-1GLHXLC

Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP transceiver

Price: $759.00
SFP-1GLHXLC-T SFP-1GLHXLC-T

Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP transceiver

Price: $805.00
SFP-1GLSXLC SFP-1GLSXLC

Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP transceiver

Price: $275.00
SFP-1GLSXLC-T SFP-1GLSXLC-T

Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP transceiver

Price: $335.00
SFP-1GLXLC SFP-1GLXLC

Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP transceiver

Price: $249.00
SFP-1GLXLC-T SFP-1GLXLC-T

Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP transceiver

Price: $289.00
SFP-1GSXLC SFP-1GSXLC

Ethernet SFP modules

Price: $139.00
SFP-1GSXLC-T SFP-1GSXLC-T

Ethernet SFP modules

Price: $189.00
SFP-1GTXRJ45-T SFP-1GTXRJ45-T

Ethernet copper SFP modules

Price: $330.00
SFP-1GZXLC SFP-1GZXLC

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver

Price: $1,265.00
SFP-1GZXLC-T SFP-1GZXLC-T

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver

Price: $1,315.00
SNAP-Cu-12 SNAP-Cu-12

CAT 6 patch panel

Price: $148.00
SPL-24 SPL-24

PoE splitter with maximum output of 12.95W at 24 VDC, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

Price: $199.00
SPL-24-T SPL-24-T

PoE splitter with maximum output of 12.95W at 24 VDC, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $299.00
FAC9071_0000 WiFi antenna

WiFi antenna

Price: $28.00
FAC9071_0100 Wifi antenna cable 2m

Wifi antenna cable 2m

Price: $28.00
WK-195 WK-195

Wall Mounting Kit for PT-7710 series

Price: $50.00
WK-30 WK-30

Wall mounting kit for EDS-205A

Price: $8.00
WK-32 WK-32

Wall Mounting Kit

Price: $29.00
WK-35-01 WK-35-01

Wall Mount Kit Accessory

Price: $8.00
WK-46 WK-46

Wall Mounting Kit

Price: $10.00
WK-46-01 WK-46-01

Wall Mounting Kit

Price: $10.00
WK-51-01 WK-51-01

Wall Mounting Kit

Price: $19.00
WK-55 WK-55

Wall Mounting Kit

Price: $19.00
WK-75 WK-75

Wall Mounting Kit

Price: $22.00
WK-90-01 WK-90-01

Wall  mount kit for ioLogik E1500 series

Price: $20.00
   
 
1