Home > Industrial Ethernet Solutions
Sort By:
Page of 3
1402000010700 1402000010700

Mounting Screw for UPort-1650-8

Price: $3.00
1402000040100 1402000040100

Moxa Mounting screws for 1601003015000 & 1490000210031 tabs

Price: $3.00
1402221010027 1402221010027

Moxa Screws for DinRail Kit - UPort 400 Series & OnCell G3100 for use with 1601031100060

Price: $2.00
SA5-9014-DP 4.9-5.95GHz, Dual Polarity,Vertical and Horizontal, 14dBi Sector Antenna

4.9-5.95GHz, Dual Polarity,Vertical and Horizontal, 14dBi Sector Antenna

Price: $652.50
SA5-6015-DP 4.9-6GHz, Dual Polarity, Vertical /Horizontal, 16.5 dBi Sector Antenna

4.9-6GHz, Dual Polarity,Vertical /Horizontal,16.5 dBi Sector Antenna

Price: $652.50
SA6-9016-DP 5.9-6.425 GHz, Dual Polarity, Vertical & Horizontal, 16 dBi Sector Antenna

5.9-6.425 GHz, Dual Polarity,  Vertical & Horizontal, 16 dBi Sector Antenna

Price: $652.50
SA6-6017-DP 5.9-6.425 GHz, Dual Polarity, Vertical & Horizontal, 17 dBi Sector Antenna

5.9-6.425 GHz, Dual Polarity,  Vertical & Horizontal, 17 dBi Sector Antenna

Price: $652.50
A-SA-NFNF-01 A-SA-NFNF-01

Surge Arrester, 0-6GHz

Price: $65.00
A-SA-NMNF-01 A-SA-NMNF-01

Surge Arrester, 0-6GHz

Price: $59.00
ABC-01 ABC-01

Automatic Backup Configurator

Price: $99.00
ABC-01-M12 ABC-01-M12

Configuration backup and restoration tool

Price: $125.00
ABC-02-USB ABC-02-USB

USB based Auto Backup Configurator

Price: $99.00
ABC-02-USB-T ABC-02-USB-T

USB based Auto Backup Configurator

Price: $109.00
CBL-M12(FF5P)/Open-100 IP67 CBL-M12(FF5P)/Open-100 IP67

1-meter M12-to-5-pin power cable with waterproof 5-pin A-coded M12 connector

Price: $25.00
CBL-M37M25x4-30 CBL-M37M25x4-30

DB37(M) to 4 x DB25(M) Cable

Price: $35.00
CBL-M37M9x4-30 CBL-M37M9x4-30

DB37(M) to 4 x DB9(M) Cable

Price: $35.00
CBL-M62F62-150 CBL-M62F62-150

Cable/CBL-M62F62-150 (Apply for OPT8-M9)

Price: $55.00
CBL-PJTB-10 CBL-PJTB-10

Cable (CBL-PJTB-10)

Price: $2.00
CBL-USBAP-50 CBL-USBAP-50

CBL-USBA/B-100

Price: $9.00
CELLULAR-LTE-US CELLULAR-LTE-US

Sierra Wireless MC7354 (LTE for North America)

Price: $189.00
EC61330 Cosy 131 Ethernet

Cosy 131 Ethernet

Price: $656.00
EC6133C Cosy 131 Wifi w/ antenna

Cosy 131 Wifi w/ antenna

Price: $763.00
CRF-N0117SA-3M CRF-MHF/SMA(M)-30

CFD200 cable, N-type (male) to RP SMA (male), 3 meters

Price: $59.00
CRF-N0429N-3M CRF-N0429N-3M

CFD400 cable, N-type (male) to N-type (male), 3 meters

Price: $99.00
CSM-200-1213 CSM-200-1213

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-Fx Converter, ST Multi mode

Price: $279.00
CSM-200-1214 CSM-200-1214

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-Fx Converter, SC Multi mode

Price: $279.00
CSM-200-1218 CSM-200-1218

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-Fx Converter SC Single mode

Price: $379.00
CSM-400-1213 CSM-400-1213

10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter, multi-mode ST connector

Price: $229.00
CSM-400-1213-T CSM-400-1213-T

10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter, multi-mode ST connector

Price: $279.00
CSM-400-1214 CSM-400-1214

10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter, multi-mode SC connector

Price: $229.00
CSM-400-1214-T CSM-400-1214-T

10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter, multi-mode SC connector

Price: $279.00
CSM-400-1218 CSM-400-1218

10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter, single-mode SC connector

Price: $289.00
CSM-400-1218-T CSM-400-1218-T

10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter, single-mode SC connector

Price: $379.00
CSM-400-1224 CSM-400-1224

10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter

Price: $289.00
CSM-400-1224-T CSM-400-1224-T

10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter

Price: $379.00
CSM-400-1225 CSM-400-1225

10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter

Price: $289.00
CSM-400-1225-T CSM-400-1225-T

10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter

Price: $379.00
ewon din-rail mounting kit Din Rail Mounting Kit (For Netbiter w/ Metal Housing)

Din Rail Mounting Kit (For Netbiter w/ Metal Housing)

Price: $30.00
SNAP-12ST-SC-SM DINSpace SNAP-12ST-SC-SM

DINSpace SNAP Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 6ea. Singlemode ST/SC Duplex Adapters, UL/CE.

Price: $190.00
SNAP-12ST-SM DINSpace SNAP-12ST-SM

DINSpace SNAP Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 6ea. Singlemode ST/ST Duplex Fiber Adapters, UL/CE.

Price: $225.00
SNAP-24LC-MM DINSpace SNAP-24LC-MM

DINSpace SNAP Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 6ea. Multimode LC/LC Quad Fiber Adapters, UL/CE.

Price: $330.00
SNAP-24LC-SM DINSpace SNAP-24LC-SM

DINSpace SNAP Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 6ea. Multimode LC/LC Quad Fiber Adapters, UL/CE.
The DINSpace SNAP-12SC-MM is a compact fiber optic patch panel for DIN-Rail or surface mount. Its compact size is ideal for control cabinets with minimum space requirements. It includes a splice tray to allow fusion splicing of field cabling (pigtails sold separately) and features a sliding face plate with capture mechanism that allows the patch panel to be kept open hands-free.

Product Data Sheet
Installation & Operation Instructions

Price: $330.00
SNAP-Pigtail-01LC-MM DINSpace SNAP-Pigtail-01LC-MM

DINSpace SNAP Splice Pigtail with 1ea. 62.5 Multi-mode LC Simplex Adapter, 3ft. Length.

Price: $9.75
SNAP-Pigtail-01LC-SM DINSpace SNAP-Pigtail-01LC-SM

DINSpace SNAP Splice Pigtail with 1 ea. Single mode LC Simplex Adapter, 3ft. Length.

Price: $11.25
SNAP-Pigtail-01SC-MM DINSpace SNAP-Pigtail-01SC-MM

DINSpace SNAP Splice Pigtail with 1ea. 62.5 Multimode SC Simplex Adapter, 3ft. Length.

Price: $9.00
SNAP-Pigtail-01SC-SM DINSpace SNAP-Pigtail-01SC-SM

DINSpace SNAP Splice Pigtail with 1ea. Singlemode SC Simplex Adapter, 3ft. Length.

Price: $11.70
SNAP-Pigtail-01ST-MM DINSpace SNAP-Pigtail-01ST-MM

DINSpace SNAP Splice Pigtail with 1ea. 62.5 Multimode ST Simplex Adapter, 3ft. Length.

Price: $9.00
SNAP-Pigtail-01ST-SM DINSpace SNAP-Pigtail-01ST-SM

DINSpace SNAP Splice Pigtail with 1ea. Singlemode ST Simplex Adapter, 3ft. Length.

Price: $12.50
SNAPXL-24SC-MM DINSpace SNAPXL-24SC-MM

DINSpace SNAP XL Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12ea. Multimode SC/SC Duplex Adapters, UL/CE.

Price: $265.00
SNAPXL-24SC-SM DINSpace SNAPXL-24SC-SM

DINSpace SNAP XL Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12ea. SC/SC Single mode Duplex Fiber Adapters, UL/CE.

Price: $265.00
SNAPXL-24ST-MM DINSpace SNAPXL-24ST-MM

DINSpace SNAP XL Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12ea. ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Adapters, UL/CE.

Price: $285.00
SNAPXL-24ST-SC-MM DINSpace SNAPXL-24ST-SC-MM

DINSpace SNAP XL Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12ea. ST/SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Adapters, UL/CE.

Price: $295.00
SNAPXL-24ST-SC-SM DINSpace SNAPXL-24ST-SC-SM

DINSpace SNAP XL Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12ea. ST/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Adapters, UL/CE.

Price: $295.00
SNAPXL-24ST-SM DINSpace SNAPXL-24ST-SM

SNAPXL-24ST-SM
DINSpace SNAP XL Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12ea. ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Adapters, UL/CE.

Price: $375.00
SNAPXL-48LC-MM DINSpace SNAPXL-48LC-MM

DINSpace SNAP XL Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12ea. LC/LC Multimode Quad Fiber Adapters, UL/CE.

Price: $485.00
SNAPXL-48LC-SM DINSpace SNAPXL-48LC-SM

DINSpace SNAP XL Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12ea. LC/LC Singlemode Quad Fiber Adapters, UL/CE.

Price: $545.00
DK-DC50131-01 DK-DC50131-01

V2400 Din-rail Kit V1.1

Price: $99.00
DK-M12-305 DK-M12-305

DIN Rail kit for EDS-305-M13

Price: $15.00
DK35A DK35A

Moxa DIN Rail Mounting Kit 35mm

Price: $4.00
DK35B DK35B

Moxa DIN Rail Mounting Kit 35mm

Price: $11.00
EDR-810-2GSFP EDR-810-2GSFP

8+2G SFP industrial secure router with switch Firewall/NAT

Price: $899.00
EDR-810-2GSFP-T EDR-810-2GSFP-T

8+2G SFP industrial multiport secure router with Firewall/NAT

Price: $999.00
EDR-810-VPN-2GSFP EDR-810-VPN-2GSFP

8+2G SFP industrial multiport secure router with Firewall/NAT/VPN, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

Price: $959.00
EDS-205A EDS-205A

5-port unmanaged Ethernet switches

Price: $99.00
EDS-305 EDS-305

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $249.00
EDS-309-3M-SC EDS-309-3M-SC

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

Price: $549.00
EDS-316-M-SC-T EDS-316-M-SC-T

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $649.00
EDS-405A-PTP EDS-405A-PTP

Managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $849.00
SP1627 Extension Cable SP1627

Netbiter Ultrasonic Sensor Extension Cable

Price: $22.00
FAC90501_0100 FAC90501_0100 Cellular Antenna

GSM Pentaband antenna w/ 2m cable

Price: $46.00
IMC-101-M-SC IMC-101-M-SC

Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Price: $229.00
IMC-101-M-SC-IEX IMC-101-M-SC-IEX

Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Price: $259.00
IMC-101-M-SC-T IMC-101-M-SC-T

Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Price: $349.00
IMC-101-M-SC-T-IEX IMC-101-M-SC-T-IEX

Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Price: $399.00
IMC-101-M-ST IMC-101-M-ST

InIndustrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Price: $229.00
IMC-101-M-ST-IEX IMC-101-M-ST-IEX

Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Price: $259.00
IMC-101-M-ST-T IMC-101-M-ST-T

Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Price: $349.00
IMC-101-M-ST-T-IEX IMC-101-M-ST-T-IEX

Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Price: $399.00
IMC-101-S-SC IMC-101-S-SC

Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Price: $389.00
IMC-101-S-SC-80 IMC-101-S-SC-80

Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Price: $1,629.00
IMC-101-S-SC-80-T IMC-101-S-SC-80-T

Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Price: $1,729.00
IMC-101-S-SC-IEX IMC-101-S-SC-IEX

Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Price: $449.00
IMC-101-S-SC-T IMC-101-S-SC-T

Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Price: $599.00
IMC-101-S-SC-T-IEX IMC-101-S-SC-T-IEX

Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Price: $689.00
IMC-101G IMC-101G

Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Price: $599.00
IMC-101G-IEX IMC-101G-IEX

Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Price: $689.00
IMC-101G-T IMC-101G-T

Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Price: $699.00
IMC-101G-T-IEX IMC-101G-T-IEX

Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Price: $809.00
IMC-21-M-SC IMC-21-M-SC

Entry-level 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter

Price: $179.00