Home > Moxa > Ethernet Switches > PoE Switches

PoE Switches


Moxa provides a wide range of PoE/PoE+ switches with up to 48-port fiber optic Gigabit PoE+ ports and up to 60 W output per port to deliver high-speed data transmission while powering high-power devices over long distances. With an industrial-grade design, our PoE switches provide surge protection of 3 kV per LAN port, and Smart PoE management features to simplify PoE network deployment and maintenance.
Sort By:
1 2
EDS-G512E-4GSFP EDS-G512E-4GSFP

Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 100/1000Base SFP slots, -10°C to 60°C operating temperature

Price: $1,399.00
EDS-G512E-4GSFP-T EDS-G512E-4GSFP-T

Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 100/1000Base SFP slots, -40°C to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $1,519.00
EDS-G512E-8PoE-4GSFP EDS-G512E-8PoE-4GSFP

12-port full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch, 8 10/100/1000BaseT PoE/PoE+ ports, 4 100/1000BaseSFP slots, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

Price: $1,835.00
EDS-G512E-8PoE-4GSFP-T EDS-G512E-8PoE-4GSFP-T

12-port full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch, 8 10/100/1000BaseT PoE/PoE+ ports, 4 100/1000BaseSFP slots, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $1,985.00
EDS-P206A-4PoE EDS-P206A-4PoE

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 PoE ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

Price: $469.00
EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-SC EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-SC

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

Price: $589.00
EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-SC-T EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-SC-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $679.00
EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-ST EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-ST

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

Price: $585.00
EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-ST-T EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-ST-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $679.00
EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-SC EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-SC

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 PoE ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

Price: $679.00
EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-SC-T EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-SC-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 PoE ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $789.00
EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-ST EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-ST

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 PoE ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

Price: $699.00
EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-ST-T EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-ST-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 PoE ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $789.00
EDS-P206A-4PoE-S-SC EDS-P206A-4PoE-S-SC

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

Price: $799.00
EDS-P206A-4PoE-S-SC-T EDS-P206A-4PoE-S-SC-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $889.00
EDS-P206A-4PoE-SS-SC EDS-P206A-4PoE-SS-SC

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connector, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

Price: $999.00
EDS-P206A-4PoE-SS-SC-T EDS-P206A-4PoE-SS-SC-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 PoE ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $1,099.00
EDS-P206A-4PoE-T EDS-P206A-4PoE-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 PoE ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $569.00
EDS-P308 EDS-P308

Industrial IEEE802.3af Power-over-Ethernet Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

Price: $529.00
EDS-P308-M-SC EDS-P308-M-SC

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports

Price: $729.00
EDS-P308-M-SC-T EDS-P308-M-SC-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports

Price: $829.00
EDS-P308-M-SC-T-DF EDS-P308-M-SC-T-DF

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(x) ports, 4 PoE ports

Price: $999.00
EDS-P308-MM-SC EDS-P308-MM-SC

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $899.00
EDS-P308-MM-SC-T EDS-P308-MM-SC-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $999.00
EDS-P308-S-SC EDS-P308-S-SC

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,099.00
EDS-P308-S-SC-T EDS-P308-S-SC-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,199.00
EDS-P308-SS-SC EDS-P308-SS-SC

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,499.00
EDS-P308-SS-SC-T EDS-P308-SS-SC-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,599.00
EDS-P308-T EDS-P308-T

Industrial IEEE802.3af Power-over-Ethernet Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

Price: $629.00
EDS-P506E-4PoE-2GTXSFP EDS-P506E-4PoE-2GTXSFP

6-port Gigabit managed Ethernet switch, 4 10/100BaseT(X) PoE/PoE+ ports, 2 Combo Port( 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP), -10 to 60°C operating temperature

Price: $1,079.00
EDS-P506E-4PoE-2GTXSFP-T EDS-P506E-4PoE-2GTXSFP-T

6-port Gigabit managed Ethernet switch, 4 10/100BaseT(X) PoE/PoE+ ports, 2 Combo Port( 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP), -10 to 60°C operating temperature

Price: $1,179.00
EDS-P510 EDS-P510

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G/1FE series Gigabit/fast Ethernet modules, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

Price: $1,799.00
EDS-P510-T EDS-P510-T

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G/1FE series Gigabit/fast Ethernet modules, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $1,949.00
EDS-P510A-8PoE-2GTXSFP EDS-P510A-8PoE-2GTXSFP

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 PoE/PoE+ 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G/1FE series Gigabit/Fast Ethernet modules, 0 to 60°C  operating temperature

Price: $1,449.00
EDS-P510A-8PoE-2GTXSFP-T EDS-P510A-8PoE-2GTXSFP-T

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 PoE/PoE+ 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G/1FE series Gigabit/fast Ethernet modules, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $1,599.00
ICSG7526A20GSFP4GTXSFP2XGHVHV ICS-G7526A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV

Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports and 2 10GbE SFP+ slots

Price: $11,699.00
ICS-G7526A-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV ICS-G7526A-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV

Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports and 2 10GbE SFP+ slots

Price: $11,699.00
ICS-G7526A-8GSFP4GTXSFP2XGHVHV ICS-G7526A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV

Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch, 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports, and 2 10GbE SFP+ slots

Price: $11,699.00
ICS-G7528A-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV ICS-G7528A-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV

Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch, 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports, and 4 10GbE SFP+ slots

Price: $14,625.00
ICS-G7748A-HV-HV ICS-G7748A-HV-HV

Full Gigabit modular managed Ethernet switch system with 12 slots for 4-port Gigabit Ethernet interface modules

Price: $9,355.00
ICS-G7750A-2XG-HV-HV ICS-G7750A-2XG-HV-HV

Full Gigabit modular managed Ethernet switch system with 2 10GbE SFP+ slots, 12 slots for 4-port Gigabit Ethernet interface module

Price: $12,549.00
ICS-G7752A-4XG-HV-HV ICS-G7752A-4XG-HV-HV

Full Gigabit modular managed Ethernet switch system with 4 10GbE SFP+ slots, 12 slots for 4-port Gigabit Ethernet interface modules

Price: $15,749.00
ICSG7826A20GSFP4GTXSFP2XGHVHV ICS-G7826A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV

Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports and 2 10GbE SFP+ slots

Price: $12,699.00
ICS-G7826A-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV ICS-G7826A-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV

Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports and 2 10GbE SFP+ slots

Price: $12,699.00
ICS-G7826A-8GSFP4GTXSFP2XGHVHV ICS-G7826A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV

Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports and 2 10GbE SFP+ slots

Price: $12,699.00
ICS-G7828A20GSFP4GTXSFP4XGHVHV ICS-G7828A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV

Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports and 4 10GbE SFP+ slots

Price: $15,625.00
ICS-G7828A-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV ICS-G7828A-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV

Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports and 2 10GbE SFP+ slots

Price: $15,625.00
ICS-G7828A8GSFP4GTXSFP4XGHVHV ICS-G7828A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV

Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports and 4 10GbE SFP+ slots

Price: $15,625.00
ICS-G7848A-HV-HV ICS-G7848A-HV-HV

Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports and 4 10GbE SFP+ slots

Price: $10,495.00
ICS-G7850A-2XG-HV-HV ICS-G7850A-2XG-HV-HV

Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 slots for 4-port 10/100/1000BaseT(X) module or 4-port 100/1000BaseSFP slot module

Price: $13,549.00
ICS-G7852-HV-HV Dummy Sample ICS-G7852-HV-HV Dummy Sample

Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 slots for 4-port 10/100/1000BaseT(X) module or 4-port 100/1000BaseSFP slot module and 2 10GbE SPF+ slots,

Price: $599.00
ICS-G7852A-4XG-HV-HV ICS-G7852A-4XG-HV-HV

Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 slots for 4-port 10/100/1000BaseT(X) module or 4-port 100/1000BaseSFP slot module and 4 10GbE SPF+ slots

Price: $16,749.00
IM-6700A-2MSC4TX IM-6700A-2MSC4TX

Fast Ethernet module with 2 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports

Price: $300.00
IM-6700A-2MST4TX IM-6700A-2MST4TX

Fast Ethernet module with 2 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports

Price: $300.00
IM-6700A-2SSC4TX IM-6700A-2SSC4TX

Fast Ethernet module with 2 single-mode 100BaseFX ports

Price: $480.00
IM-6700A-4MSC2TX IM-6700A-4MSC2TX

Fast Ethernet module with 4 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports

Price: $420.00
IM-6700A-4MST2TX IM-6700A-4MST2TX

Fast Ethernet module with 4 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports

Price: $420.00
IM-6700A-4SSC2TX IM-6700A-4SSC2TX

Fast Ethernet module with 4 single-mode 100BaseFX ports

Price: $780.00
IM-6700A-6MSC IM-6700A-6MSC

Fast Ethernet module with 6 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors

Price: $540.00
IM-6700A-6MST IM-6700A-6MST

Fast Ethernet module with 6 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with ST connectors

Price: $540.00
IM-6700A-6SSC IM-6700A-6SSC

Fast Ethernet module with 6 single-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors

Price: $1,080.00
IM-6700A-8PoE IM-6700A-8PoE

IM module with 8 10/100BaseT(X) PoE/PoE+ ports

Price: $480.00
IM-6700A-8SFP IM-6700A-8SFP

Fast Ethernet module with 8 100BaseSFP slots

Price: $360.00
IM-6700A-8TX IM-6700A-8TX

Fast Ethernet module with 8 10/100T(X) ports

Price: $160.00
IM-G7000A-4GSFP IM-G7000A-4GSFP

Gigabit Ethernet interface module with 4 100/1000BaseSFP slots

Price: $649.00
IM-G7000A-4GTX IM-G7000A-4GTX

Gigabit Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports

Price: $649.00
IM-G7000A-4PoE IM-G7000A-4PoE

Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ interface module with 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports

Price: $889.00
LM-7000H-4GPoE LM-7000H-4GPoE

Giga Ethernet module for PT-G7728/G7828 series with 4 10/100/1000 BaseT(X) PoE/PoE+ ports

Price: $599.00
LM-7000H-4GSFP LM-7000H-4GSFP

Giga Ethernet module for PT-G7728/G7828 series with 4 100/1000Base SFP slots

Price: $419.00
LM-7000H-4GTX LM-7000H-4GTX

Giga Ethernet module for PT-G7728/G7828 series with 4 10/100/1000 BaseT(X) ports

Price: $459.00
LM-7000H-DMY LM-7000H-DMY

LM-7000H Dummy Module 3PCS

Price: $30.00
PT-G7728 PT-G7728

Layer 2 Switch with 2*FE/GE SFP, 2*FE/GE T(X), 6 Ethernet module slots and 2 power module slots

Price: $3,549.00
PT-G7828 PT-G7828

Layer 3 Switch with 2*FE/GE SFP, 2*FE/GE T(X), 6 Ethernet module slots and 2 power module slots

Price: $4,349.00
TN-4516A-12PoE2GPoE2GODCWVCTT TN-4516A-12PoE-2GPoE-2GODC-WV-CT-T

12 PoE 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 2 PoE 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 2 1000BaseLSX fiber optic ports with Q-ODC interface, 1 (dual input) 24-110 VDC power supply, -40 to 75°C operating temperature, conformal coating

Price: $4,482.00
TN-4516A-12PoE-2GPoE-2GODCWVT TN-4516A-12PoE-2GPoE-2GODC-WV-T

12 PoE 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 2 PoE 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 2 1000BaseLSX fiber optic ports with Q-ODC interface, 1 (dual input) 24-110 VDC power supply, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $4,150.00
TN-4516A12PoE2GPoE2GTXBPWVCTT TN-4516A-12PoE-2GPoE-2GTXBP-WV-CT-T

L2 Managed Ethernet switch 12 PoE 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 2 PoE 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 2 10/100/1000 BaseT(X) ports with M12 connector with bypass relay, 1 (dual input) 24-110 VDC power supply

Price: $3,542.00
TN-4516A-12PoE-2GPoE2GTXBPWVT TN-4516A-12PoE-2GPoE-2GTXBP-WV-T

Industrial Ethernet Switch 12 PoE 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 2 PoE 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 2 10/100/1000 BaseT(X) ports with M12 connector with bypass relay, 1 (dual input) 24-110 VDC power supply

Price: $3,280.00
TN-4516A-12PoE-4GPoE-WV-CT-T TN-4516A-12PoE-4GPoE-WV-CT-T

Industrial Ethernet Switch , 2 1000BaseLSX fiber optic ports with Q-ODC interface, 1 (dual input) 24-110 VDC power supply, -40 to 75°C operating temperature, conformal coating

Price: $3,999.00
TN-4516A-12PoE-4GPoE-WV-T TN-4516A-12PoE-4GPoE-WV-T

Industrial Ethernet Switch 12 PoE 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 4 PoE 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 1 (dual input) 24-110 VDC power supply, 12 PoE 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 2 PoE 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector

Price: $3,899.00
TN-4516A-4GTX-WV-CT-T TN-4516A-4GTX-WV-CT-T

Managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors, dual redundant power inputs (24-110 VDC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature, conformal coating model

Price: $2,830.00
TN-4516A-4GTX-WV-T TN-4516A-4GTX-WV-T

Managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors, dual redundant power inputs (24-110 VDC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $2,620.00
TN-4516A-4GTXBP-WV-CT-T TN-4516A-4GTXBP-WV-CT-T

Managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors, 4 Gigabit Ethernet ports with bypass relay function support, dual redundant power inputs (24-110 VDC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $3,046.00
TN-4516A-4GTXBP-WV-T TN-4516A-4GTXBP-WV-T

Managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors, 4 Gigabit Ethernet ports with bypass relay function support, dual redundant power inputs (24-110 VDC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $2,820.00
TN-4524A-16PoE-WV-CT-T TN-4524A-16PoE-WV-CT-T

16 PoE 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 8 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 1 (dual input) 24-110 VDC power supply, -40 to 75°C operating temperature, conformal coating

Price: $3,999.00
TN-4524A-16PoE-WV-T TN-4524A-16PoE-WV-T

PoE Ethernet switches 16 PoE 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 8 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 1 (dual input) 24-110 VDC power supply, -40 to 75°C operating temperature, conformal coating

Price: $3,899.00
TN-4528A-16PoE2GPoE2GODCWVCTT TN-4528A-16PoE-2GPoE-2GODC-WV-CT-T

16 PoE 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 8 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 2 PoE 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 2 1000BaseLSX fiber optic ports with Q-ODC interface, 1 (dual input) 24 to 110 VDC power supply

Price: $5,812.00
TN-4528A-16PoE-2GPoE-2GODCWVT TN-4528A-16PoE-2GPoE-2GODC-WV-T

16 PoE 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 8 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 2 PoE 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 2 1000BaseLSX fiber optic ports with Q-ODC interface, 1 (dual input) 24 to 110 VDC power supply

Price: $5,390.00
TN-4528A16PoE2GPoE2GTXBPWV-CTT TN-4528A-16PoE-2GPoE-2GTXBP-WV-CT-T

16 PoE 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 8 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 2 PoE 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 2 10/100/1000 BaseT(X) ports with M12 connector with bypass relay, 1 (dual input) 24-110 VDC power supply

Price: $4,882.00
TN-4528A-16PoE-2GPoE2GTXBPWVT TN-4528A-16PoE-2GPoE-2GTXBP-WV-T

16 PoE 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 8 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 2 PoE 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 2 10/100/1000 BaseT(X) ports with M12 connector with bypass relay, 1 (dual input) 24-110 VDC power supply

Price: $4,520.00
TN-4528A-16PoE-4GPoE-WV-CT-T TN-4528A-16PoE-4GPoE-WV-CT-T

16 PoE 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 8 10/100 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 4 PoE 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) ports with M12 connector, 1 (dual input) 24-110 VDC power supply

Price: $5,799.00
   
 
1 2