Home > MOXA > Serial Device Servers (NPort) > Terminal Servers > NPort 6100/6200 Series
1/2-port RS-232/422/485 secure terminal servers
Sort By:
1
NPort 6150 NPort 6150

1-port RS-232/422/485 to Ethernet Secure Serial Port Server

Price: $265.00
NPort 6150-T NPort 6150-T

1-port RS-232/422/485 secure device server, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $309.00
NPort 6250 NPort 6250

2-port RS-232/422/485 to Ethernet Secure Device Server

Price: $339.00
NPort 6250-M-SC NPort 6250-M-SC

2-port RS-232/422/485 to one Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Secure Device Server

Price: $425.00
NPort 6250-M-SC-T NPort 6250-M-SC-T

2-port secure device server, RS-232/422/485 to multi-mode fiber (SC connector),-40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $535.00
NPort 6250-S-SC NPort 6250-S-SC

2-port RS-232/422/485 to one Single Mode Fiber Ethernet Secure Device Server

Price: $519.00
NPort 6250-S-SC-T NPort 6250-S-SC-T

2-port secure device server, RS-232/422/485 to single-mode fiber (SC connector),-40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $689.00
NPort 6250-T NPort 6250-T

2-port secure device server, RS-232/422/485 to Ethernet, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $425.00
   
 
1