Home > MOXA > Serial Device Servers (NPort) > Serial Device Servers > NPort 5600 Series
8 and 16-port RS-232/422/485 rackmount serial device servers
Sort By:
1
NPort 5610-16 NPort 5610-16

16 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232, RJ-45 8pin,  100V or 240V

Price: $849.00
NPort 5610-16-48V NPort 5610-16-48V

16 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232, RJ-45 8pin,  +-48 VDC

Price: $1,079.00
NPort 5610-8-48V NPort 5610-8-48V

8 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232, RJ-45 8pin,  +-48 VDC

Price: $819.00
NPort 5630-16 NPort 5630-16

16 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-422/485, RJ-45 8pin,  100V or 240V

Price: $949.00
NPort 5630-8 NPort 5630-8

8-port RS-422/485 rackmount device server with RJ45 connectors and 100-240 VAC power input

Price: $715.00
NPort 5650-16 NPort 5650-16

16 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, RJ-45 8pin,  100V or 240V

Price: $1,079.00
NPort 5650-16-HV-T NPort 5650-16-HV-T (Wide Temp)

16-port RS-232/422/485 to rackmount device server with RJ45 connectors and 88 to 300 VDC power input, -40 to 85°C operating temperature

Price: $1,535.00
NPort 5650-16-M-SC NPort 5650-16-M-SC

16 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, RJ-45 8pin, 100M Multi mode Fiber, SC connector,  100V or 240V

Price: $1,255.00
NPort 5650-16-S-SC NPort 5650-16-S-SC

16 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, RJ-45 8pin, 100M Single mode Fiber, SC connector,  100V or 240V

Price: $1,475.00
NPort 5650-16-T NPort 5650-16-T (Wide Temp)

16 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, RJ-45 8pin,  100V or 240V, -40~75°C

Price: $1,469.00
NPort 5650-8 NPort 5650-8

8 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, RJ-45 8pin,  100V or 240V

Price: $849.00
NPort 5650-8-DT NPort 5650-8-DT

8-port desktop device server, 2 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485 B9, 12 - 48VDC

Price: $839.00
NPort 5650-8-DT-J NPort 5650-8-DT-J

8-port RS-232 desktop device server with RJ45 connectors and 48 VDC power input

Price: $839.00
NPort 5650-8-DTL NPort 5650-8-DTL

8-port RS-232/422/485 desktop device server with DB9 male connectors, 0 to 60°C operating

Price: $639.00
NPort 5650-8-DTL-T NPort 5650-8-DTL-T (Wide Temp)

8-port RS-232/422/485 desktop device server with DB9 male connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $799.00
NPort 5650-8-HV-T NPort 5650-8-HV-T (Wide Temp)

8-port RS-232/422/485 to rackmount device server with RJ45 connectors and 88 to 300 VDC power input, -40 to 85°C operating temperature

Price: $1,209.00
NPort 5650-8-M-SC NPort 5650-8-M-SC

8 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, RJ-45 8pin, 100M Multi mode Fiber, SC connector,  100V or 240V

Price: $929.00
NPort 5650-8-S-SC NPort 5650-8-S-SC

8 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, RJ-45 8pin, 100M Single mode Fiber, SC connector,  100V or 240V

Price: $1,049.00
NPort 5650-8-T NPort 5650-8-T (Wide Temp)

8 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, RJ-45 8pin,  100V or 240V, -40~75°C

Price: $1,159.00
NPort 5650I-8-DT NPort 5650I-8-DT

8-port desktop lite device server, 2 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485 DB9 Isolation, 12-48VDC, 0 to 60°C

Price: $1,055.00
NPort 5650I-8-DTL NPort 5650I-8-DTL

8-port RS-232/422/485 desktop device server with DB9 male connectors and 2 kV isolation, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

Price: $995.00
NPort 5650I-8-DTL-T NPort 5650I-8-DTL-T (Wide Temp)

8-port RS-232/422/485 desktop device server with DB9 male connectors and 2 kV isolation, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $1,245.00
   
 
1