Home > MOXA > Ethernet Switches

Moxa Managed and Unmanaged Ethernet Switches

Moxa has a wide range of Ethernet switches that have been specifically designed for industrial Ethernet infrastructure and built according to the stringent standards required for operating in harsh environments. Moxa Ethernet switches offer industrial-grade reliability, network redundancy, seamless integrated security, and best price-to-performance ratio.

Moxa's Ethernet Switch product line includes: managed, unmanaged, Gigabit Ethernet switches, PoE switches, IEC 61850 and EN50155 certified Ethernet switches.
Sort By:
1 2 3
CM-600-2MSC-2TX CM-600-2MSC/2TX

4-port Fast Ethernet interface modules for EDS-600 series Ethernet switches

Price: $709.00
CM-600-2MST-2TX CM-600-2MST/2TX

Fast Ethernet interface module

Price: $709.00
CM-600-2SSC-2TX CM-600-2SSC/2TX

4-port Fast Ethernet interface modules for EDS-600 series Ethernet switches

Price: $1,599.00
CM-600-3MSC-1TX CM-600-3MSC/1TX

4-port Fast Ethernet interface modules for EDS-600 series Ethernet switches

Price: $899.00
CM-600-3MST-1TX CM-600-3MST/1TX

4-port Fast Ethernet interface modules for EDS-600 series Ethernet switches

Price: $899.00
CM-600-3SSC-1TX CM-600-3SSC/1TX

4-port Fast Ethernet interface modules for EDS-600 series Ethernet switches

Price: $1,999.00
CM-600-4MSC CM-600-4MSC

4-port Fast Ethernet interface modules for EDS-600 series Ethernet switches

Price: $1,079.00
CM-600-4MST CM-600-4MST

4-port Fast Ethernet interface modules for EDS-600 series Ethernet switches

Price: $1,079.00
CM-600-4SSC CM-600-4SSC

4-port Fast Ethernet interface modules for EDS-600 series Ethernet switches

Price: $2,569.00
CM-600-4TX CM-600-4TX

4-port Fast Ethernet interface modules for EDS-600 series Ethernet switches

Price: $329.00
CM-600-4TX-BP CM-600-4TX-BP

4-port Fast Ethernet interface modules for EDS-600 series Ethernet switches

Price: $435.00
CM-600-4TX-PTP CM-600-4TX-PTP

4-port Fast Ethernet interface modules for EDS-600 series Ethernet switches

Price: $869.00
EDS-205 EDS-205

5-port Entry-Level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

Price: $85.00
EDS-205A EDS-205A

5-port unmanaged Ethernet switches

Price: $99.00
EDS-205A-M-SC EDS-205A-M-SC

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

Price: $205.00
EDS-205A-M-SC-T EDS-205A-M-SC-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C

Price: $235.00
EDS-205A-M-ST EDS-205A-M-ST

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector, -10 to 60°C

Price: $205.00
EDS-205A-M-ST-T EDS-205A-M-ST-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector, -40 to 75°C

Price: $235.00
EDS-205A-S-SC EDS-205A-S-SC

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports,  1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -10 to 60°C

Price: $295.00
EDS-205A-S-SC-T EDS-205A-S-SC-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C

Price: $375.00
EDS-205A-T EDS-205A-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C

Price: $159.00
EDS-208 EDS-208

8-port Entry-Level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

Price: $122.00
EDS-208-M-SC EDS-208-M-SC

Entry-Level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) Ports and SC connector

Price: $189.00
EDS-208-M-ST EDS-208-M-ST

Entry-level unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector

Price: $189.00
EDS-208A EDS-208A

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C

Price: $145.00
EDS-208A-M-SC EDS-208A-M-SC

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, -10 to 60°C

Price: $229.00
EDS-208A-M-SC-T EDS-208A-M-SC-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C

Price: $249.00
EDS-208A-M-ST EDS-208A-M-ST

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports,  1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector, -10 to 60°C

Price: $229.00
EDS-208A-M-ST-T EDS-208A-M-ST-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector, -40 to 75°C

Price: $249.00
EDS-208A-MM-SC EDS-208A-MM-SC

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -10 to 60°C

Price: $369.00
EDS-208A-MM-SC-T EDS-208A-MM-SC-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C

Price: $399.00
EDS-208A-MM-ST EDS-208A-MM-ST

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -10 to 60°C

Price: $369.00
EDS-208A-MM-ST-T EDS-208A-MM-ST-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -40 to 75°C

Price: $409.00
EDS-208A-S-SC EDS-208A-S-SC

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -10 to 60°C

Price: $419.00
EDS-208A-S-SC-T EDS-208A-S-SC-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C

Price: $449.00
EDS-208A-SS-SC EDS-208A-SS-SC

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -10 to 60°C

Price: $599.00
EDS-208A-SS-SC-T EDS-208A-SS-SC-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C

Price: $699.00
EDS-208A-T EDS-208A-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C

Price: $199.00
EDS-210A-1GSFP-1SFP EDS-210A-1GSFP-1SFP

Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseSFP slots

Price: $309.00
EDS-210A-1GSFP-1SFP-T EDS-210A-1GSFP-1SFP-T

Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 100BaseSFP slot for adding SFP-1FE series Ethernet modules, 1 1000BaseSFP slot

Price: $379.00
EDS-210A-1GTX-1GSFP-4SFP EDS-210A-1GTX-1GSFP-4SFP

Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 100BaseSFP slot for adding SFP-1FE series Ethernet modules, and 1 1000BaseSFP slot

Price: $425.00
EDS-210A-1GTX-1GSFP-4SFP-T EDS-210A-1GTX-1GSFP-4SFP-T

Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 100BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1FE series Ethernet modules, 1 1000BaseSFP slots

Price: $495.00
EDS-305 EDS-305

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $249.00
EDS-305-M-SC EDS-305-M-SC

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors

Price: $369.00
EDS-305-M-SC-T EDS-305-M-SC-T

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors

Price: $399.00
EDS-305-M-ST EDS-305-M-ST

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, ST connectors

Price: $299.00
EDS-305-M-ST-T EDS-305-M-ST-T

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, ST connectors

Price: $359.00
EDS-305-S-SC EDS-305-S-SC

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors

Price: $559.00
EDS-305-S-SC-80 EDS-305-S-SC-80

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1ong-haul (80 km) single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector

Price: $1,399.00
EDS-305-S-SC-T EDS-305-S-SC-T

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors

Price: $599.00
EDS-305-T EDS-305-T

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $279.00
EDS-308 EDS-308

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $329.00
EDS-308-M-SC EDS-308-M-SC

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors

Price: $399.00
EDS-308-M-SC-T EDS-308-M-SC-T

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 710/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors

Price: $449.00
EDS-308-MM-SC EDS-308-MM-SC

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors

Price: $449.00
EDS-308-MM-SC-T EDS-308-MM-SC-T

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors

Price: $499.00
EDS-308-MM-ST EDS-308-MM-ST

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $449.00
EDS-308-MM-ST-T EDS-308-MM-ST-T

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $499.00
EDS-308-S-SC EDS-308-S-SC

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 710/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $499.00
EDS-308-S-SC-80 EDS-308-S-SC-80

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 710/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,499.00
EDS-308-S-SC-T EDS-308-S-SC-T

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 710/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $549.00
EDS-308-SS-SC EDS-308-SS-SC

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $649.00
EDS-308-SS-SC-80 EDS-308-SS-SC-80

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,995.00
EDS-308-SS-SC-T EDS-308-SS-SC-T

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $749.00
EDS-308-T EDS-308-T

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $349.00
EDS-309-3M-SC EDS-309-3M-SC

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C

Price: $549.00
EDS-309-3M-SC-T EDS-309-3M-SC-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C

Price: $599.00
EDS-309-3M-ST EDS-309-3M-ST

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 0 to 60°C

Price: $549.00
EDS-309-3M-ST-T EDS-309-3M-ST-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -40 to 75°C

Price: $599.00
EDS-316 EDS-316

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C

Price: $449.00
EDS-316-M-SC EDS-316-M-SC

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $599.00
EDS-316-M-SC-T EDS-316-M-SC-T

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $649.00
EDS-316-M-ST EDS-316-M-ST

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $599.00
EDS-316-M-ST-T EDS-316-M-ST-T

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $649.00
EDS-316-MM-SC EDS-316-MM-SC

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $699.00
EDS-316-MM-SC-T EDS-316-MM-SC-T

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $749.00
EDS-316-MM-ST EDS-316-MM-ST

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $699.00
EDS-316-MM-ST-T EDS-316-MM-ST-T

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $749.00
EDS-316-MS-SC EDS-316-MS-SC

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $899.00
EDS-316-S-SC EDS-316-S-SC

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector

Price: $699.00
EDS-316-S-SC-80 EDS-316-S-SC-80

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) port

Price: $1,649.00
EDS-316-S-SC-T EDS-316-S-SC-T

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $749.00
EDS-316-SS-SC EDS-316-SS-SC

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $999.00
EDS-316-SS-SC-40/80 EDS-316-SS-SC-40/80

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,959.00
EDS-316-SS-SC-80 EDS-316-SS-SC-80

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $2,599.00
EDS-316-SS-SC-T EDS-316-SS-SC-T

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,099.00
EDS-316-T EDS-316-T

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $509.00
EDS-405A EDS-405A

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $399.00
EDS-405A-EIP EDS-405A-EIP

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $399.00
EDS-405A-EIP-T EDS-405A-EIP-T

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $449.00
EDS-405A-MM-SC EDS-405A-MM-SC

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $599.00
EDS-405A-MM-SC-T EDS-405A-MM-SC-T

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $649.00
EDS-405A-MM-ST EDS-405A-MM-ST

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $599.00
EDS-405A-MM-ST-T EDS-405A-MM-ST-T

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $649.00
EDS-405A-PN EDS-405A-PN

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $399.00
EDS-405A-PN-T EDS-405A-PN-T

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $449.00
EDS-405A-PTP EDS-405A-PTP

Managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $849.00
EDS-405A-PTP-T EDS-405A-PTP-T

Managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $949.00
EDS-405A-SS-SC EDS-405A-SS-SC

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $799.00
EDS-405A-SS-SC-T EDS-405A-SS-SC-T

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $899.00
EDS-405A-T EDS-405A-T

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $449.00
EDS-408A EDS-408A

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $499.00
EDS-408A-1M2S-SC EDS-408A-1M2S-SC

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,199.00
EDS-408A-1M2S-SC-T EDS-408A-1M2S-SC-T

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,299.00
EDS-408A-2M1S-SC EDS-408A-2M1S-SC

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,099.00
EDS-408A-2M1S-SC-T EDS-408A-2M1S-SC-T

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,299.00
EDS-408A-3M-SC EDS-408A-3M-SC

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $899.00
EDS-408A-3M-SC-T EDS-408A-3M-SC-T

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $999.00
EDS-408A-3M-ST EDS-408A-3M-ST

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $899.00
EDS-408A-3M-ST-T EDS-408A-3M-ST-T

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $999.00
EDS-408A-3S-SC EDS-408A-3S-SC

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,299.00
EDS-408A-3S-SC-48 EDS-408A-3S-SC-48

Entry-level Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

Price: $1,499.00
EDS-408A-3S-SC-48-T EDS-408A-3S-SC-48-T

Entry-level Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

Price: $1,599.00
EDS-408A-3S-SC-T EDS-408A-3S-SC-T

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch

Price: $1,399.00
EDS-408A-EIP EDS-408A-EIP

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch

Price: $499.00
EDS-408A-EIP-T EDS-408A-EIP-T

8-port managed Ethernet switch

Price: $579.00
EDS-408A-MM-SC EDS-408A-MM-SC

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $799.00
EDS-408A-MM-SC-T EDS-408A-MM-SC-T

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $899.00
EDS-408A-MM-ST EDS-408A-MM-ST

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $799.00
EDS-408A-MM-ST-T EDS-408A-MM-ST-T

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $899.00
EDS-408A-PN EDS-408A-PN

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 0/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $499.00
EDS-408A-PN-T EDS-408A-PN-T

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $579.00
EDS-408A-SS-SC EDS-408A-SS-SC

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $999.00
EDS-408A-SS-SC-T EDS-408A-SS-SC-T

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,099.00
EDS-408A-T EDS-408A-T

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $579.00
EDS-505A EDS-505A

Managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $615.00
EDS-505A-MM-SC EDS-505A-MM-SC

Managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,049.00
EDS-505A-MM-SC-T EDS-505A-MM-SC-T

Managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,189.00
EDS-505A-MM-ST EDS-505A-MM-ST

Managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,049.00
EDS-505A-MM-ST-T EDS-505A-MM-ST-T

Managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,189.00
EDS-505A-SS-SC EDS-505A-SS-SC

Managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,315.00
EDS-505A-SS-SC-80 EDS-505A-SS-SC-80

Managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $3,145.00
EDS-505A-SS-SC-T EDS-505A-SS-SC-T

Managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,419.00
EDS-505A-T EDS-505A-T

Managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $795.00
EDS-508A EDS-508A

Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $759.00
EDS-508A-MM-SC EDS-508A-MM-SC

Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,139.00
EDS-508A-MM-SC-T EDS-508A-MM-SC-T

Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,229.00
EDS-508A-MM-ST EDS-508A-MM-ST

Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,139.00
EDS-508A-MM-ST-T EDS-508A-MM-ST-T

Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,229.00
EDS-508A-SS-SC EDS-508A-SS-SC

Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,629.00
EDS-508A-SS-SC-80 EDS-508A-SS-SC-80

Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $3,385.00
EDS-508A-SS-SC-80-T EDS-508A-SS-SC-80-T

Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $3,455.00
EDS-508A-SS-SC-T EDS-508A-SS-SC-T

Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,689.00
EDS-508A-T EDS-508A-T

Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $829.00
EDS-510A-1GT2SFP EDS-510A-1GT2SFP

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,279.00
EDS-510A-1GT2SFP-T EDS-510A-1GT2SFP-T

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,355.00
EDS-510A-3GT EDS-510A-3GT

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,279.00
EDS-510A-3GT-T EDS-510A-3GT-T

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,355.00
EDS-510A-3SFP EDS-510A-3SFP

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,279.00
EDS-510A-3SFP-T EDS-510A-3SFP-T

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,355.00
EDS-510E-3GTXSFP EDS-510E-3GTXSFP

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,199.00
EDS-510E-3GTXSFP-T EDS-510E-3GTXSFP-T

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,299.00
EDS-516A EDS-516A

Managed Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,365.00
EDS-516A-MM-SC EDS-516A-MM-SC

Managed Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,699.00
EDS-516A-MM-SC-T EDS-516A-MM-SC-T

Managed Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,805.00
EDS-516A-MM-ST EDS-516A-MM-ST

Managed Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,699.00
EDS-516A-MM-ST-T EDS-516A-MM-ST-T

Managed Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,805.00
EDS-516A-T EDS-516A-T

Managed Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,445.00
EDS-518A EDS-518A

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,685.00
EDS-518A-MM-SC EDS-518A-MM-SC

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $2,035.00
EDS-518A-MM-SC-T EDS-518A-MM-SC-T

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $2,159.00
EDS-518A-MM-ST EDS-518A-MM-ST

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $2,035.00
EDS-518A-MM-ST-T EDS-518A-MM-ST-T

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $2,159.00
EDS-518A-SS-SC EDS-518A-SS-SC

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $2,289.00
EDS-518A-SS-SC-80 EDS-518A-SS-SC-80

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $4,229.00
EDS-518A-SS-SC-T EDS-518A-SS-SC-T

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $2,429.00
EDS-518A-T EDS-518A-T

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,809.00
EDS-518E-4GTXSFP EDS-518E-4GTXSFP

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,509.00
EDS-518E-4GTXSFP-T EDS-518E-4GTXSFP-T

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,615.00
EDS-518E-MM-SC-4GTXSFP EDS-518E-MM-SC-4GTXSFP

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,819.00
EDS-518E-MM-SC-4GTXSFP-T EDS-518E-MM-SC-4GTXSFP-T

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,929.00
EDS-518E-MM-ST-4GTXSFP EDS-518E-MM-ST-4GTXSFP

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,819.00
EDS-518E-MM-ST-4GTXSFP-T EDS-518E-MM-ST-4GTXSFP-T

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,929.00
EDS-518E-SS-SC-4GTXSFP EDS-518E-SS-SC-4GTXSFP

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $2,055.00
EDS-518E-SS-SC-4GTXSFP-T EDS-518E-SS-SC-4GTXSFP-T

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $2,159.00
EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-HV EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-HV

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $2,299.00
EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-HV-T EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-HV-T

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch

Price: $2,399.00
EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-LV EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-LV

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch

Price: $2,299.00
EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-LV-T EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-LV-T

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch

Price: $2,399.00
EDS-608 EDS-608

Compact managed Ethernet switch system

Price: $1,399.00
EDS-608 Dummy Sample EDS-608 Dummy Sample

Compact managed Ethernet switch system

Price: $130.00
EDS-608-T EDS-608-T

Compact managed Ethernet switch system

Price: $1,649.00
EDS-611 EDS-611

Compact managed Ethernet switch system

Price: $2,099.00
EDS-611-T EDS-611-T

Compact managed Ethernet switch system

Price: $2,399.00
EDS-616 EDS-616

Compact managed Ethernet switch system

Price: $2,119.00
EDS-616-T EDS-616-T

Compact managed Ethernet switch system

Price: $2,499.00
EDS-619 EDS-619

Compact managed Ethernet switch system

Price: $2,649.00
EDS-619-T EDS-619-T

Compact managed Ethernet switch system

Price: $2,949.00
EDS-72810G EDS-72810G

Modular managed Ethernet switch system with 6 slots for 4-port Fast Ethernet interface modules and 2 slots for 2-port Gigabit interface modules, for a total of up to 24+4G ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

Price: $2,399.00
EDS-82810G EDS-82810G

Layer 3 modular managed Ethernet switch system with 6 slots for 4-port Fast Ethernet interface modules and 2 slots for 2-port Gigabit interface modules, for a total of up to 24+4G ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

Price: $3,299.00
EDS-G205-1GTXSFP EDS-G205-1GTXSFP

Unmanaged full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports and 1 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP port, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

Price: $349.00
EDS-G205-1GTXSFP-T EDS-G205-1GTXSFP-T

Unmanaged full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports and 1 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP port, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $399.00
EDS-G205A-4PoE EDS-G205A-4PoE

5-port full Gigabit unmanaged Ethernet switch

Price: $739.00
EDS-G205A-4PoE-1GSFP EDS-G205A-4PoE-1GSFP

5-port full Gigabit unmanaged Ethernet switch

Price: $789.00
EDS-G205A-4PoE-1GSFP-T EDS-G205A-4PoE-1GSFP-T

5-port full Gigabit unmanaged Ethernet switch

Price: $869.00
EDS-G205A-4PoE-T EDS-G205A-4PoE-T

5-port full Gigabit unmanaged Ethernet switch

Price: $815.00
EDS-G308 EDS-G308

Unmanaged full Gigabit Ethernet switch

Price: $549.00
EDS-G308-2SFP EDS-G308-2SFP

Unmanaged full Gigabit Ethernet switch

Price: $599.00
EDS-G308-2SFP-T EDS-G308-2SFP-T

Unmanaged full Gigabit Ethernet switch

Price: $699.00
EDS-G308-T EDS-G308-T

Unmanaged full Gigabit Ethernet switch

Price: $599.00
EDS-G508E EDS-G508E

8-port full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch, 8 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C

Price: $1,279.00
EDS-G508E-T EDS-G508E-T

8-port full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch, 8 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C

Price: $1,399.00
EDS-G509 EDS-G509

Moxa Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 5 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slots

Price: $2,415.00
EDS-G509-T EDS-G509-T

Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch

Price: $2,615.00
EDS-G512E-4GSFP EDS-G512E-4GSFP

Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 100/1000Base SFP slots, -10°C to 60°C

Price: $1,399.00
EDS-G512E-4GSFP-T EDS-G512E-4GSFP-T

Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 4 100/1000Base SFP slots, -40°C to 75°C

Price: $1,519.00
EDS-G512E-8PoE-4GSFP EDS-G512E-8PoE-4GSFP

12-port full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch, 8 10/100/1000BaseT PoE/PoE+ ports, 4 100/1000BaseSFP slots, -10 to 60°C

Price: $1,835.00
EDS-G512E-8PoE-4GSFP-T EDS-G512E-8PoE-4GSFP-T

12-port full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch, 8 10/100/1000BaseT PoE/PoE+ ports, 4 100/1000BaseSFP slots, -40 to 75°C

Price: $1,985.00
EDS-G516E-4GSFP EDS-G516E-4GSFP

Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 100/1000Base SFP slots, -10°C to 60°C

Price: $1,749.00
EDS-G516E-4GSFP-T EDS-G516E-4GSFP-T

Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 4 100/1000Base SFP slots, -40C to 75°C

Price: $1,869.00
EDS-P206A-4PoE EDS-P206A-4PoE

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports, -10 to 60°C

Price: $469.00
EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-SC EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-SC

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports, 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, -10 to 60°C

Price: $589.00
EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-SC-T EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-SC-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports,  1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C

Price: $679.00
EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-ST EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-ST

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector, -10 to 60°C

Price: $585.00
EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-ST-T EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-ST-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports, 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector, -40 to 75°C

Price: $679.00
EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-SC EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-SC

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 PoE ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -10 to 60°C

Price: $679.00
EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-SC-T EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-SC-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 PoE ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C

Price: $789.00
EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-ST EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-ST

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 PoE ports,  2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -10 to 60°C

Price: $699.00
EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-ST-T EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-ST-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 PoE ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -40 to 75°C

Price: $789.00
EDS-P206A-4PoE-S-SC EDS-P206A-4PoE-S-SC

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports, 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -10 to 60°C

Price: $799.00
EDS-P206A-4PoE-S-SC-T EDS-P206A-4PoE-S-SC-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports, 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C

Price: $889.00
EDS-P206A-4PoE-SS-SC EDS-P206A-4PoE-SS-SC

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connector, -10 to 60°C

Price: $999.00
EDS-P206A-4PoE-SS-SC-T EDS-P206A-4PoE-SS-SC-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 PoE ports, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connector, -40 to 75°C

Price: $1,099.00
EDS-P206A-4PoE-T EDS-P206A-4PoE-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports, -40 to 75°C

Price: $569.00
EDS-P308-M-SC-T-DF EDS-P308-M-SC-T-DF

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(x) ports, 4 PoE ports

Price: $999.00
EDS-P506E-4PoE-2GTXSFP EDS-P506E-4PoE-2GTXSFP

6-port Gigabit managed Ethernet switch, 4 10/100BaseT(X) PoE/PoE+ ports, 2 Combo Port( 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP)

Price: $1,079.00
EDS-P506E-4PoE-2GTXSFP-T EDS-P506E-4PoE-2GTXSFP-T

6-port Gigabit managed Ethernet switch, 4 10/100BaseT(X) PoE/PoE+ ports, 2 Combo Port( 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP)

Price: $1,179.00
EDS-P510 EDS-P510

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X)

Price: $1,799.00
EDS-P510-T EDS-P510-T

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X)

Price: $1,949.00
EDS-P510A-8PoE-2GTXSFP EDS-P510A-8PoE-2GTXSFP

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 PoE/PoE+ 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X)

Price: $1,449.00
EDS-P510A-8PoE-2GTXSFP-T EDS-P510A-8PoE-2GTXSFP-T

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 PoE/PoE+ 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slots

Price: $1,599.00
EOM-104 EOM-104

Embedded managed Ethernet switch module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature, 20 pcs package

Price: $285.00
EOM-104 20PCS EOM-104 20PCS

Embedded managed Ethernet switch module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature, 20 pcs package

Price: $5,279.00
EOM-104 Evaluation Kit EOM-104 Evaluation Kit

Includes an EOM-104 switch module and evaluation board with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports for testing and application development

Price: $359.00
EOM-104-FO EOM-104-FO

Embedded managed Ethernet switch module with 2 10/100BaseT(X) and 2 100BaseFX ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $275.00
EOM-104-FO 20PCS EOM-104-FO 20PCS

Embedded managed Ethernet switch module with 2 10/100BaseT(X) and 2 100BaseFX ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature, 20 pcs package

Price: $5,500.00
EOM-104-FO Evaluation Kit EOM-104-FO Evaluation Kit

Includes an EOM-104-FO switch module and evaluation board with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports (SC connectors) for testing and application development

Price: $549.00
EOM-G103-PHR-PTP EOM-G103-PHR-PTP

IEC 62439-3 managed redundancy module

Price: $869.00
EOM-G103-PHR-PTP-ST EOM-G103-PHR-PTP-ST

IEC 62439-3 managed redundancy module

Price: $1,199.00
ICSG7526A20GSFP4GTXSFP2XGHVHV ICS-G7526A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV

Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports and 2 10GbE SFP+ slots

Price: $11,699.00
ICS-G7526A-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV ICS-G7526A-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV

Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports and 2 10GbE SFP+ slots

Price: $11,699.00
ICS-G7526A-8GSFP4GTXSFP2XGHVHV ICS-G7526A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV

Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch, 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports, and 2 10GbE SFP+ slots

Price: $11,699.00
ICS-G7528A20GSFP4GTXSFP4XGHVHV ICS-G7528A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV

Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch, 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports, and 4 10GbE SFP+ slots

Price: $14,625.00
ICS-G7528A-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV ICS-G7528A-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV

Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch, 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports, and 4 10GbE SFP+ slots

Price: $14,625.00
ICS-G7528A8GSFP4GTXSFP4XGHVHV ICS-G7528A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV

Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch, 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports

Price: $14,625.00
ICS-G7748A-HV-HV ICS-G7748A-HV-HV

Full Gigabit modular managed Ethernet switch system with 12 slots for 4-port Gigabit Ethernet interface modules

Price: $9,355.00
ICS-G7750A-2XG-HV-HV ICS-G7750A-2XG-HV-HV

Full Gigabit modular managed Ethernet switch system with 2 10GbE SFP+ slots, 12 slots for 4-port Gigabit Ethernet interface module

Price: $12,549.00
ICS-G7752A-4XG-HV-HV ICS-G7752A-4XG-HV-HV

Full Gigabit modular managed Ethernet switch system with 4 10GbE SFP+ slots, 12 slots for 4-port Gigabit Ethernet interface modules

Price: $15,749.00
ICSG7826A20GSFP4GTXSFP2XGHVHV ICS-G7826A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV

Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports and 2 10GbE SFP+ slots

Price: $12,699.00
ICS-G7826A-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV ICS-G7826A-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV

Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports and 2 10GbE SFP+ slots

Price: $12,699.00
ICS-G7826A-8GSFP4GTXSFP2XGHVHV ICS-G7826A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-2XG-HV-HV

Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports and 2 10GbE SFP+ slots

Price: $12,699.00
ICS-G7828A20GSFP4GTXSFP4XGHVHV ICS-G7828A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV

Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports and 4 10GbE SFP+ slots

Price: $15,625.00
ICS-G7828A-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV ICS-G7828A-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV

Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports and 2 10GbE SFP+ slots

Price: $15,625.00
ICS-G7828A8GSFP4GTXSFP4XGHVHV ICS-G7828A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-4XG-HV-HV

Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports and 4 10GbE SFP+ slots

Price: $15,625.00
ICS-G7848A-HV-HV ICS-G7848A-HV-HV

Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000BaseSFP slots, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports and 4 10GbE SFP+ slots

Price: $10,495.00
ICS-G7850A-2XG-HV-HV ICS-G7850A-2XG-HV-HV

Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 slots for 4-port 10/100/1000BaseT(X) module or 4-port 100/1000BaseSFP slot module

Price: $13,549.00
ICS-G7852A-4XG-HV-HV ICS-G7852A-4XG-HV-HV

Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 slots for 4-port 10/100/1000BaseT(X) module or 4-port 100/1000BaseSFP slot module and 4 10GbE SPF+ slots

Price: $16,749.00
IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-24-24-T IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-24-24-T

Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 2 isolated power supplies (24 VDC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $1,780.00
IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-24-T IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-24-T

Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 1 isolated power supply (24 VDC), -40 to 75°C

Price: $1,495.00
IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-48-48-T IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-48-48-T

Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 2 isolated power supplies (48 VDC), -40 to 75°C

Price: $1,780.00
IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-48-T IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-48-T

Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 1 isolated power supply (48 VDC), -40 to 75°C

Price: $1,495.00
IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-HV-HV-T IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-HV-HV-T

Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 2 isolated power supplies ( 85-264 VAC), -40 to 75°C

Price: $1,435.00
IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-HV-T IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-HV-T

Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 1 isolated power supply ( 85-264 VAC), -40 to 75°C

Price: $1,150.00
IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-24-24-T IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-24-24-T

Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 2 isolated power supplies (24 VDC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $2,080.00
IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-24-T IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-24-T

Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 1 isolated power supply (24 VDC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $1,795.00
IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-48-48-T IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-48-48-T

Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 2 isolated power supplies (48 VDC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $2,080.00
IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-48-T IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-48-T

Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 1 isolated power supply (48 VDC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $1,795.00
IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T

Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 2 isolated power supplies (85-264 VAC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $1,735.00
IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-HV-T IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-HV-T

Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 1 isolated power supply ( 85-264 VAC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $1,450.00
IKS-6728A-8PoE-4GTXSFP-48-48-T IKS-6728A-8PoE-4GTXSFP-48-48-T

Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) PoE/PoE+ ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 2 isolated power supply (48 VDC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $2,590.00
   
 
1 2 3