Home > Industrial Ethernet Solutions > Industrial Ethernet Switches
Sort By:
Page of 1
EDS-205A EDS-205A

5-port unmanaged Ethernet switches

Price: $99.00
EDS-208A EDS-208A

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

Price: $145.00
EDS-305 EDS-305

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $249.00
EDS-309-3M-SC EDS-309-3M-SC

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

Price: $549.00
EDS-316-M-SC-T EDS-316-M-SC-T

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $649.00
EDS-316-SS-SC-40/80 EDS-316-SS-SC-40/80

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $1,959.00
EDS-405A-PTP EDS-405A-PTP

Managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Price: $849.00
PM-7200-1MST PM-7200-1MST

Fast Ethernet module with 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector

Price: $215.00
PT-510-3S-SC-24 PT-510-3S-SC-24

IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 1 power input (48 VDC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature

Price: $2,139.00