Home > MOXA > Media Converters > Ethernet-to-Fiber Converters > IMC-101 & 101G Series

IMC-101 & 101G Series - Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Sort By:
1
IMC-101-M-SC IMC-101-M-SC

Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Price: $229.00
IMC-101-M-SC-IEX IMC-101-M-SC-IEX

Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Price: $259.00
IMC-101-M-SC-T IMC-101-M-SC-T

Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Price: $244.00
IMC-101-M-SC-T-IEX IMC-101-M-SC-T-IEX

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC connector, IECEx, -40 to 75°C  operating temperature<

Price: $399.00
IMC-101-M-ST IMC-101-M-ST

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X )to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST fiber connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

Price: $229.00
IMC-101-M-ST-IEX IMC-101-M-ST-IEX

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST connector, IECEx, 0 to 60°C  operating temperature

Price: $259.00
IMC-101-M-ST-T IMC-101-M-ST-T

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X )to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST fiber connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $349.00
IMC-101-M-ST-T-IEX IMC-101-M-ST-T-IEX

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST connector, IECEx, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $399.00
IMC-101-S-SC IMC-101-S-SC

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC fiber connector, 40km, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

Price: $389.00
IMC-101-S-SC-80 IMC-101-S-SC-80

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC fiber connector, 80km, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

Price: $1,629.00
IMC-101-S-SC-80-T IMC-101-S-SC-80-T

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC fiber connector, 80km, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $1,729.00
IMC-101-S-SC-IEX IMC-101-S-SC-IEX

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC connector, 40 km, IECEx, 0 to 60°C  operating temperature

Price: $449.00
IMC-101-S-SC-T IMC-101-S-SC-T

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC fiber connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $419.00
IMC-101-S-SC-T-IEX IMC-101-S-SC-T-IEX

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC connector, 40 km, IECEx,-40 to 75°C  operating temperature

Price: $689.00
IMC-101G IMC-101G

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC connector, IECEx, 0 to 60°C  operating temperature

Price: $599.00
IMC-101G-IEX IMC-101G-IEX

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC fiber connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $689.00
IMC-101G-T IMC-101G-T

Industrial 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX media converter, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $699.00
IMC-101G-T-IEX IMC-101G-T-IEX

Industrial 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSFP media converter, IECEx, -40 to 75°C  operating temperature

Price: $809.00
IMC-21-M-SC IMC-21-M-SC

Entry-level Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC connector

Price: $179.00
IMC-21-M-ST IMC-21-M-ST

Entry-level Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST connector

Price: $179.00
IMC-21-S-SC IMC-21-S-SC

Entry-level Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC connector

Price: $230.00
IMC-21A-M-SC IMC-21A-M-SC

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC fiber connector, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

Price: $209.00
IMC-21A-M-SC-T IMC-21A-M-SC-T

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC fiber connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $289.00
IMC-21A-M-ST IMC-21A-M-ST

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST fiber connector, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

Price: $209.00
IMC-21A-M-ST-T IMC-21A-M-ST-T

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST fiber connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $289.00
   
 
1