Home > MOXA > Media Converters > Fieldbus-to-Fiber Converters > ICF-1280I Series

ICF-1280I Series


Industrial PROFIBUS-to-fiber converters with redundant fiber ring
Sort By:
1
ICF-1280I-M-ST ICF-1280I-M-ST

PROFIBUS to fiber converter, multi-mode, 2 ST connector

Price: $835.00
ICF-1280I-M-ST-T ICF-1280I-M-ST-T

PROFIBUS to fiber converter, multi-mode, 2 ST connector

Price: $1,045.00
ICF-1280I-S-ST ICF-1280I-S-ST

PROFIBUS to fiber converter, single-mode, 2 ST connector

Price: $1,415.00
ICF-1280I-S-ST-T ICF-1280I-S-ST-T

PROFIBUS to fiber converter

Price: $1,775.00
   
 
1