Home > MOXA > Media Converters > Fieldbus-to-Fiber Converters > ICF-1180I Series

ICF-1180I Series


Industrial PROFIBUS-to-fiber converters
Sort By:
1
ICF-1180I-M-ST ICF-1180I-M-ST

PROFIBUS to fiber converter, multi-mode, ST connector, 0 to 60°C

Price: $525.00
ICF-1180I-M-ST-T ICF-1180I-M-ST-T

Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode

Price: $625.00
ICF-1180I-S-ST ICF-1180I-S-ST

Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single-mode

Price: $845.00
ICF-1180I-S-ST-T ICF-1180I-S-ST-T

Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single-mode

Price: $1,025.00
   
 
1