Home > Industrial Ethernet Solutions > Media Converters > Fieldbus-to-fiber Converters

Fieldbus-to-Fiber Converters

Industrial-grade ICF converters convert PROFIBUS to fiber even in harsh environments.
Sort By:
Page of 1
CSM-200-1213 CSM-200-1213

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-Fx Converter, ST Multi mode

Price: $279.00
CSM-200-1214 CSM-200-1214

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-Fx Converter, SC Multi mode

Price: $279.00
CSM-200-1218 CSM-200-1218

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-Fx Converter SC Single mode

Price: $379.00
CSM-400-1213 CSM-400-1213

10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter, multi-mode ST connector

Price: $229.00
CSM-400-1213-T CSM-400-1213-T

10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter, multi-mode ST connector

Price: $279.00
CSM-400-1214 CSM-400-1214

10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter, multi-mode SC connector

Price: $229.00
CSM-400-1214-T CSM-400-1214-T

10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter, multi-mode SC connector

Price: $279.00
CSM-400-1218 CSM-400-1218

10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter, single-mode SC connector

Price: $289.00
CSM-400-1218-T CSM-400-1218-T

10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter, single-mode SC connector

Price: $379.00
CSM-400-1224 CSM-400-1224

10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter

Price: $289.00
CSM-400-1224-T CSM-400-1224-T

10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter

Price: $379.00
CSM-400-1225 CSM-400-1225

10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter

Price: $289.00
CSM-400-1225-T CSM-400-1225-T

10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter

Price: $379.00
IMC-101-M-SC IMC-101-M-SC

Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Price: $229.00
IMC-101-M-SC-IEX IMC-101-M-SC-IEX

Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Price: $259.00
IMC-101-M-SC-T IMC-101-M-SC-T

Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Price: $349.00
IMC-101-M-SC-T-IEX IMC-101-M-SC-T-IEX

Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Price: $399.00
IMC-101-M-ST IMC-101-M-ST

InIndustrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Price: $229.00
IMC-101-M-ST-IEX IMC-101-M-ST-IEX

Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Price: $259.00
IMC-101-M-ST-T IMC-101-M-ST-T

Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Price: $349.00
IMC-101-M-ST-T-IEX IMC-101-M-ST-T-IEX

Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Price: $399.00
IMC-101-S-SC IMC-101-S-SC

Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Price: $389.00
IMC-101-S-SC-80 IMC-101-S-SC-80

Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Price: $1,629.00
IMC-101-S-SC-80-T IMC-101-S-SC-80-T

Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Price: $1,729.00
IMC-101-S-SC-IEX IMC-101-S-SC-IEX

Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Price: $449.00
IMC-101-S-SC-T IMC-101-S-SC-T

Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Price: $599.00
IMC-101-S-SC-T-IEX IMC-101-S-SC-T-IEX

Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Price: $689.00
IMC-101G IMC-101G

Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Price: $599.00
IMC-101G-IEX IMC-101G-IEX

Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Price: $689.00
IMC-101G-T IMC-101G-T

Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Price: $699.00
IMC-101G-T-IEX IMC-101G-T-IEX

Industrial Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Price: $809.00
IMC-21-M-SC IMC-21-M-SC

Entry-level 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter

Price: $179.00
IMC-21-M-ST IMC-21-M-ST

Entry-level 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST connector

Price: $179.00
IMC-21-S-SC IMC-21-S-SC

Entry-level 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter

Price: $329.00
IMC-21A-M-SC IMC-21A-M-SC

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter

Price: $209.00
IMC-21A-M-SC-T IMC-21A-M-SC-T

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter

Price: $289.00
IMC-21A-M-ST IMC-21A-M-ST

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter

Price: $209.00
IMC-21A-M-ST-T IMC-21A-M-ST-T

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter

Price: $289.00
IMC-21GA IMC-21GA

Industrial gigabit Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

Price: $195.00
IMC-P101-M-SC IMC-P101-M-SC

PoE industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter

Price: $539.00
ME-10-T ME-10-T

2 chassis slot, redundant 12 to 48 VDC power inputs

Price: $99.00