Home > MOXA > Ethernet Switches > Moxa Unmanaged Ethernet Switches > EDS-205/EDS-208 Series Entry-Level Unmanaged Switches

EDS-205/EDS-208 Series - 5 and 8-port entry-level unmanaged Ethernet switches

Sort By:
1
EDS-205 EDS-205

5-port Entry-Level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

Price: $85.00
EDS-208 EDS-208

8-port Entry-Level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

Price: $122.00
EDS-208-M-SC EDS-208-M-SC

Entry-Level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) Ports and SC connector

Price: $189.00
EDS-208-M-ST EDS-208-M-ST

Entry-level unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector

Price: $189.00
   
 
1