Home > Moxa > Moxa Accessories
Sort By:
Page of 1
DK-DC50131 DK35A
Mini DB9F-to-TB
Our Price: $10.00
DB9 Female to Terminal Block Adapter Din-rail mounting kit, 50x131mm DIN Rail Mounting Kit 35mm
DK35B SFP-1FELLC-T SFP-1FEMLC-T
MOXA DK35B
Sale Price: $10.73
MOXA SFP-1FELLC-T
Sale Price: $1,071.53
MOXA SFP-1FEMLC-T
Sale Price: $125.78
DIN Rail Mounting Kit 35mm Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with  100Base single-mode,C connectors, 80Km,  -40 to 85C Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with  100Base multi-mode,C connectors, 4Km,  -40 to 85C
SFP-1FESLC-T SFP-1GLHLC SFP-1GLHLC-T
MOXA SFP-1FESLC-T
Sale Price: $287.63
MOXA SFP-1GLHLC
Sale Price: $340.28
MOXA SFP-1GLHLC-T
Sale Price: $389.03
Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with  100Base single-mode,C connectors, 40Km,  -40 to 85C SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port withC connectors for 30km transmission, 0 to 60C SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port withC connectors for 30km transmission,-40 to 85?
SFP-1GLHXLC SFP-1GLHXLC-T SFP-1GLSXLC
MOXA SFP-1GLHXLC
Sale Price: $740.03
MOXA SFP-1GLHXLC-T
Sale Price: $784.88
MOXA SFP-1GLSXLC
Sale Price: $268.13
Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseLHX,C connectors, 40 km, 0 to 60C Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseLHX,C connectors, 40 km, -40 to 85C Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with  1000BaseSX+,C connectors, 2Km,  0 to 60C
SFP-1GLSXLC-T SFP-1GLXLC SFP-1GLXLC-T
MOXA SFP-1GLSXLC-T
Sale Price: $326.63
MOXA SFP-1GLXLC
Sale Price: $242.78
MOXA SFP-1GLXLC-T
Sale Price: $281.78
Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with  1000BaseSX+,C connectors, 2Km,  -40 to 85C Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseLX,C connectors, 10 km, 0 to 60C Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseLX,C connectors, 10 km, -40 to 85C
SFP-1GSXLC SFP-1GSXLC-T SFP-1GTXRJ45-T
MOXA SFP-1GSXLC
Sale Price: $135.53
MOXA SFP-1GSXLC-T
Sale Price: $184.28
MOXA SFP-1GTXRJ45-T
Sale Price: $321.75
Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseSX,C connectors, 0.5 km, 0 to 60C Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseSX,C connectors, 0.5 km, -20 to 75C SFP module with 10/100/1000 Base-T port, RJ-45 connectors, -40 to 75COperation Temperature