Home > Moxa > Industrial Media Converters
Sort By:
Page of 1
IEX-402-SHDSL IEX-402-SHDSL-T IEX-402-VDSL2
MOXA IEX-402-SHDSL
Price: $759.00
MOXA IEX-402-SHDSL-T
Price: $829.00
MOXA IEX-402-VDSL2
Price: $669.00
Managed SHDSL Ethernet Extender with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, and 1 DSL port, -10 °C to 60 °C Managed SHDSL Ethernet Extender with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, and 1 DSL port, -40°C  to 70°C Managed VDSL2 Ethernet Extender with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, and 1 DSL port, -10°C to 60°C
IEX-402-VDSL2-T IMC-101-M-SC IMC-101-M-SC-T
MOXA IEX-402-VDSL2-T
Price: $699.00
MOXA IMC-101-M-SC
Price: $229.00
MOXA IMC-101-M-SC-T
Price: $349.00
Managed VDSL2 Ethernet Extender with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, and 1 DSL port, -40°C to 70°C Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, 0 to 60°C Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, -40°C to 70°C
IMC-101-M-ST IMC-101-M-ST-T IMC-101-S-SC
MOXA IMC-101-M-ST
Price: $229.00
MOXA IMC-101-M-ST-T
Price: $349.00
MOXA IMC-101-S-SC
Price: $389.00
Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, ST, 0 to 60°C Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, ST, -40°C to 70°C Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, 40 km, 0 to 60°C
IMC-101-S-SC-80 IMC-101-S-SC-80-T IMC-101-S-SC-T
MOXA IMC-101-S-SC-80
Price: $1,629.00
MOXA IMC-101-S-SC-80-T
Price: $1,729.00
MOXA IMC-101-S-SC-T
Price: $599.00
Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, 80 km, 0 to 60°C Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, 80 km, -40° to 70°C Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, 40 km, -40°C to 70°C
IMC-101G IMC-101G-T IMC-21-M-SC
MOXA IMC-101G
Price: $599.00
MOXA IMC-101G-T
Price: $699.00
MOXA IMC-21-M-SC
Price: $179.00
Industrial Giga Media Converter, 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX, 0 to 60°C Industrial Giga Media Converter, 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX, -40°C to 70°C Entry-level Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, -10°C to 60°C
IMC-21-M-ST IMC-21-S-SC IMC-21A-M-SC
MOXA IMC-21-M-ST
Price: $179.00
MOXA IMC-21-S-SC
Price: $329.00
MOXA IMC-21A-M-SC
Price: $209.00
Entry-level Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, ST, -10°C to 60°C Entry-level Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, -10°C to 60°C Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media Converter, multi mode, SC connectors, -10°C to 60°C
IMC-21A-M-SC-T IMC-21A-M-ST IMC-21A-M-ST-T
MOXA IMC-21A-M-SC-T
Price: $289.00
MOXA IMC-21A-M-ST
Price: $209.00
MOXA IMC-21A-M-ST-T
Price: $289.00
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media Converter, multi mode, SC connectors, -40°C to 70°C Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media Converter, multi mode, ST connectors, -10°C to 60°C Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media Converter, multi mode, ST connectors, -40°C to 70°C
IMC-21A-S-SC IMC-21A-S-SC-T IMC-P101-M-SC
MOXA IMC-21A-S-SC
Price: $359.00
MOXA IMC-21A-S-SC-T
Price: $479.00
MOXA IMC-P101-M-SC
Price: $539.00
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media Converter, single mode, SC connectors, -10°C to 60°C Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media Converter, single mode, SC connectors, -40°C to 70°C Industrial PoE Media Converter, multi mode, SC connectors
IMC-P101-M-SC-T IMC-P101-S-SC IMC-P101-S-SC-T
MOXA IMC-P101-M-SC-T
Price: $679.00
MOXA IMC-P101-S-SC
Price: $759.00
MOXA IMC-P101-S-SC-T
Price: $945.00
Industrial PoE Media Converter, multi mode, SC connectors, -40°C to 75°C Industrial PoE Media Converter, single mode, SC connectors Industrial PoE Media Converter,  single mode, SC connectors, -40°C to 75°C