Home > Moxa > Industrial Media Converters
Sort By:
Page of 1
IEX-402-SHDSL IEX-402-SHDSL-T IEX-402-VDSL2
MOXA IEX-402-SHDSL
Sale Price: $740.03
MOXA IEX-402-SHDSL-T
Sale Price: $808.28
MOXA IEX-402-VDSL2
Sale Price: $652.28
Managed SHDSL Ethernet Extender with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, and 1 DSL port, -10  to 60C operating temperature Managed SHDSL Ethernet Extender with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, and 1 DSL port, -40  to 75C operating temperature Managed VDSL2 Ethernet Extender with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, and 1 DSL port, -10 to 60C operating temperature
IEX-402-VDSL2-T IMC-101-M-SC IMC-101-M-SC-T
MOXA IEX-402-VDSL2-T
Sale Price: $681.53
MOXA IMC-101-M-SC
Our Price: $229.00
MOXA IMC-101-M-SC-T
Our Price: $349.00
Managed VDSL2 Ethernet Extender with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, and 1 DSL port, -40 to 75C operating temperature Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, 0 to 60C Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, -40 to 75C
IMC-101-M-ST IMC-101-M-ST-T IMC-101-S-SC
MOXA IMC-101-M-ST
Our Price: $229.00
MOXA IMC-101-M-ST-T
Our Price: $349.00
MOXA IMC-101-S-SC
Our Price: $389.00
Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, ST, 0 to 60C Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, ST, -40 to 75C Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, 40 km, 0 to 60C
IMC-101-S-SC-80 IMC-101-S-SC-80-T IMC-101-S-SC-T
MOXA IMC-101-S-SC-80
Our Price: $1,629.00
MOXA IMC-101-S-SC-80-T
Our Price: $1,729.00
MOXA IMC-101-S-SC-T
Our Price: $599.00
Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, 80 km, 0 to 60C Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, 80 km, -40 to 75C Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, 40 km, -40 to 75C
IMC-101G IMC-101G-T IMC-21-M-SC
MOXA IMC-101G
Our Price: $599.00
MOXA IMC-101G-T
Our Price: $699.00
MOXA IMC-21-M-SC
Our Price: $179.00
Industrial Giga Media Converter, 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX, 0 to 60C Industrial Giga Media Converter, 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX, -40 to 75C Entry-level Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, -10 to 60C
IMC-21-M-ST IMC-21-S-SC IMC-21A-M-SC
MOXA IMC-21-M-ST
Our Price: $179.00
MOXA IMC-21-S-SC
Our Price: $329.00
MOXA IMC-21A-M-SC
Our Price: $209.00
Entry-level Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, ST, -10 to 60C Entry-level Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, -10 to 60C Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media Converter, multi mode, SC connectors, -10 to 60CC
IMC-21A-M-SC-T IMC-21A-M-ST IMC-21A-M-ST-T
MOXA IMC-21A-M-SC-T
Our Price: $289.00
MOXA IMC-21A-M-ST
Our Price: $209.00
MOXA IMC-21A-M-ST-T
Our Price: $289.00
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media Converter, multi mode, SC connectors, -40 to 75C Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media Converter, multi mode, ST connectors, -10 to 60CC
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media Converter, multi mode, ST connectors, -40 to 75C
IMC-21A-S-SC IMC-21A-S-SC-T IMC-P101-M-SC
MOXA IMC-21A-S-SC
Our Price: $359.00
MOXA IMC-21A-S-SC-T
Our Price: $479.00
MOXA IMC-P101-M-SC
Our Price: $539.00
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media Converter, single mode, SC connectors, -10 to 60CC
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media Converter, single mode, SC connectors, -40 to 75C Industrial PoE Media Converter, multi mode, SC connectors
IMC-P101-M-SC-T IMC-P101-S-SC IMC-P101-S-SC-T
MOXA IMC-P101-M-SC-T
Our Price: $679.00
MOXA IMC-P101-S-SC
Our Price: $759.00
MOXA IMC-P101-S-SC-T
Our Price: $945.00
Industrial PoE Media Converter, multi mode, SC connectors, -40 to 75C Industrial PoE Media Converter, single mode, SC connectors Industrial PoE Media Converter,  single mode, SC connectors, -40 to 75C