Home > Moxa > Industrial Ethernet Switches
Sort By:
Page of 1
EDS-205A EDS-205A-M-SC EDS-205A-M-SC-T
MOXA EDS-205A
Sale Price: $95.00
MOXA EDS-205A-M-SC
Sale Price: $199.00
MOXA EDS-205A-M-SC-T
Sale Price: $225.00
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60C operating temperature Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connectors, 0 to 60C Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connectors , -40 to 75C
EDS-205A-M-ST EDS-205A-M-ST-T EDS-205A-S-SC
MOXA EDS-205A-M-ST
Sale Price: $199.00
MOXA EDS-205A-M-ST-T
Sale Price: $225.00
MOXA EDS-205A-S-SC
Sale Price: $279.00
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connectors, 0 to 60C Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connectors , -40 to 75C Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connectors, 0 to 60C
EDS-205A-S-SC-T EDS-205A-T EDS-208A
MOXA EDS-205A-S-SC-T
Sale Price: $355.00
MOXA EDS-205A-T
Sale Price: $135.00
MOXA EDS-208A
Sale Price: $135.00
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connectors , -40 to 75C Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75C operating temperature Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60C operating temperature
EDS-208A-M-SC EDS-208A-M-SC-T EDS-208A-M-ST
MOXA EDS-208A-M-SC
Sale Price: $199.00
MOXA EDS-208A-M-SC-T
Sale Price: $225.00
MOXA EDS-208A-M-ST
Sale Price: $199.00
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connectors, -10 to 60C operating temperature Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connectors, -40 to 75C operating temperature Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connectors, -10 to 60C operating temperature
EDS-208A-M-ST-T EDS-208A-MM-SC EDS-208A-MM-SC-T
MOXA EDS-208A-M-ST-T
Sale Price: $225.00
MOXA EDS-208A-MM-SC
Sale Price: $349.00
MOXA EDS-208A-MM-SC-T
Sale Price: $389.00
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connectors, -40 to 75C operating temperature Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -10 to 60C operating temperature Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75C operating temperature
EDS-208A-MM-ST EDS-208A-MM-ST-T EDS-208A-S-SC
MOXA EDS-208A-MM-ST
Sale Price: $349.00
MOXA EDS-208A-MM-ST-T
Sale Price: $389.00
MOXA EDS-208A-S-SC
Sale Price: $525.00
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -10 to 60C operating temperature Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -40 to 75C operating temperature Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connectors, -10 to 60C operating temperature
EDS-208A-S-SC-T EDS-208A-SS-SC EDS-208A-SS-SC-T
MOXA EDS-208A-S-SC-T
Sale Price: $575.00
MOXA EDS-208A-SS-SC
Sale Price: $655.00
MOXA EDS-208A-SS-SC-T
Sale Price: $735.00
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connectors, -40 to 75C operating temperature Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connectors, -10 to 60C operating temperature Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75C operating temperature
EDS-208A-T EDS-210A-1GSFP-1SFP EDS-210A-1GSFP-1SFP-T
MOXA EDS-208A-T
Sale Price: $179.00
MOXA EDS-210A-1GSFP-1SFP
Sale Price: $295.00
MOXA EDS-210A-1GSFP-1SFP-T
Sale Price: $365.00
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75C operating temperature Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1FE series Ethernet modules, and 1 1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, -10 to 60C operating temperature Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1FE series Ethernet modules, and 1 1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, -40 to 75C operating temperature
EDS-210A-1GTX-1GSFP-4SFP EDS-210A-1GTX-1GSFP-4SFP-T EDS-305
MOXA EDS-305
Sale Price: $242.78
Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1FE series Ethernet modules, and 1 1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, -10 to 60C operating temperature Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1FE series Ethernet modules, and 1 1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, -40 to 75C operating temperature Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60C
EDS-305-M-SC EDS-305-M-SC-T EDS-305-M-ST
MOXA EDS-305-M-SC
Sale Price: $359.78
MOXA EDS-305-M-SC-T
Sale Price: $437.78
MOXA EDS-305-M-ST
Sale Price: $359.78
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, 0 to 60C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, -40 to 75C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, ST connectors, 0 to 60C
EDS-305-M-ST-T EDS-305-S-SC EDS-305-S-SC-80
MOXA EDS-305-M-ST-T
Sale Price: $437.78
MOXA EDS-305-S-SC
Sale Price: $632.78
MOXA EDS-305-S-SC-80
Our Price: $1,559.00
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, ST connectors, -40 to 75C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, 0 to 60C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1ong-haul (80 km) single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, 0 to 60C
EDS-305-S-SC-T EDS-305-T EDS-308
MOXA EDS-305-S-SC-T
Sale Price: $730.28
MOXA EDS-305-T
Sale Price: $291.53
MOXA EDS-308
Sale Price: $320.78
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, -40 to 75C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60C
EDS-308-M-SC EDS-308-M-SC-T EDS-308-MM-SC
MOXA EDS-308-M-SC
Sale Price: $437.78
MOXA EDS-308-M-SC-T
Sale Price: $506.03
MOXA EDS-308-MM-SC
Sale Price: $486.53
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, 0 to 60C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, -40 to 75C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors, 0 to 60C
EDS-308-MM-SC-T EDS-308-MM-ST EDS-308-MM-ST-T
MOXA EDS-308-MM-SC-T
Sale Price: $584.03
MOXA EDS-308-MM-ST
Sale Price: $486.53
MOXA EDS-308-MM-ST-T
Sale Price: $584.03
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connectors, 0 to 60C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connectors, -40 to 75C
EDS-308-S-SC EDS-308-S-SC-80 EDS-308-S-SC-T
MOXA EDS-308-S-SC
Sale Price: $681.53
MOXA EDS-308-S-SC-80
Sale Price: $1,559.03
MOXA EDS-308-S-SC-T
Sale Price: $779.03
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, 0 to 60C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1ong-haul (80 km) single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, 0 to 60C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, -40 to 75C
EDS-308-SS-SC EDS-308-SS-SC-80 EDS-308-SS-SC-T
MOXA EDS-308-SS-SC
Sale Price: $827.78
MOXA EDS-308-SS-SC-80
Sale Price: $2,729.03
MOXA EDS-308-SS-SC-T
Sale Price: $974.03
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors, 0 to 60C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2ong-haul (80 km) single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors, 0 to 60C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75C
EDS-308-T EDS-309-3M-SC EDS-309-3M-SC-T
MOXA EDS-308-T
Sale Price: $389.03
MOXA EDS-309-3M-SC
Sale Price: $730.28
MOXA EDS-309-3M-SC-T
Sale Price: $827.78
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors, 0 to 60C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors,-40 to 75C
EDS-309-3M-ST EDS-309-3M-ST-T EDS-316
MOXA EDS-309-3M-ST
Sale Price: $730.28
MOXA EDS-309-3M-ST-T
Sale Price: $827.78
MOXA EDS-316
Sale Price: $580.13
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connectors, 0 to 60C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connectors, -40 to 75C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60C
EDS-316-M-SC EDS-316-M-SC-T EDS-316-M-ST
MOXA EDS-316-M-SC
Sale Price: $740.03
MOXA EDS-316-M-SC-T
Sale Price: $837.53
MOXA EDS-316-M-ST
Sale Price: $740.03
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, 0 to 60C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, -40 to 75C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, ST connectors, 0 to 60C
EDS-316-M-ST-T EDS-316-MM-SC EDS-316-MM-SC-T
MOXA EDS-316-M-ST-T
Sale Price: $837.53
MOXA EDS-316-MM-SC
Sale Price: $827.78
MOXA EDS-316-MM-SC-T
Sale Price: $931.13
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, ST connectors, -40 to 75C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors, 0 to 60C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75C
EDS-316-MM-ST EDS-316-MM-ST-T EDS-316-MS-SC
MOXA EDS-316-MM-ST
Sale Price: $823.88
MOXA EDS-316-MM-ST-T
Sale Price: $931.13
MOXA EDS-316-MS-SC
Sale Price: $954.53
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connectors, 0 to 60C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connectors, -40 to 75C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode and 1 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors, 0 to 60C
EDS-316-MS-SC-80 EDS-316-MS-SC-T EDS-316-S-SC
MOXA EDS-316-MS-SC-80
Sale Price: $1,646.78
MOXA EDS-316-MS-SC-T
Sale Price: $1,028.63
MOXA EDS-316-S-SC
Sale Price: $818.03
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode and 1ong-haul (80 km) single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors, 0 to 60C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode and 1 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, 0 to 60C
EDS-316-S-SC-80 EDS-316-S-SC-T EDS-316-SS-SC
MOXA EDS-316-S-SC-80
Our Price: $1,649.00
MOXA EDS-316-S-SC-T
Sale Price: $896.03
MOXA EDS-316-SS-SC
Sale Price: $1,139.78
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1ong-haul (80 km) single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, 0 to 60C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, -40 to 75C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors, 0 to 60C
EDS-316-SS-SC-40/80 EDS-316-SS-SC-80 EDS-316-SS-SC-T
MOXA EDS-316-SS-SC-40/80
Sale Price: $1,910.03
MOXA EDS-316-SS-SC-80
Sale Price: $2,621.78
MOXA EDS-316-SS-SC-T
Sale Price: $1,217.78
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single mode 100BaseFX port, and 1ong-haul (80 km) single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, 0 to 60C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2ong-haul (80 km) single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors, 0 to 60C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, connectors, -40 to 75C
EDS-316-T EDS-405A EDS-405A-EIP
MOXA EDS-316-T
Sale Price: $677.63
MOXA EDS-405A
Sale Price: $404.63
MOXA EDS-405A-EIP
Sale Price: $404.63
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75C Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60C operating temperature Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60C operating temperature, EtherNet/IP enabled
EDS-405A-EIP-T EDS-405A-MM-SC EDS-405A-MM-SC-T
MOXA EDS-405A-EIP-T
Sale Price: $496.28
MOXA EDS-405A-MM-SC
Sale Price: $642.53
MOXA EDS-405A-MM-SC-T
Sale Price: $798.53
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75C operating temperature, EtherNet/IP enabled Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60C operating temperature Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75C operating temperature
EDS-405A-MM-ST EDS-405A-MM-ST-T EDS-405A-PN
MOXA EDS-405A-MM-ST
Sale Price: $642.53
MOXA EDS-405A-MM-ST-T
Sale Price: $794.63
MOXA EDS-405A-PN
Sale Price: $404.63
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 0 to 60C operating temperature Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -40 to 75C operating temperature Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60C operating temperature, PROFINET enabled
EDS-405A-PN-T EDS-405A-SS-SC EDS-405A-SS-SC-T
MOXA EDS-405A-PN-T
Sale Price: $496.28
MOXA EDS-405A-SS-SC
Sale Price: $1,022.78
MOXA EDS-405A-SS-SC-T
Sale Price: $1,135.88
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75C operating temperature, PROFINET enabled Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60C operating temperature Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75C operating temperature
EDS-405A-T EDS-408A EDS-408A-1M2S-SC
MOXA EDS-405A-T
Sale Price: $496.28
MOXA EDS-408A
Sale Price: $511.88
MOXA EDS-408A-1M2S-SC
Sale Price: $1,447.88
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75C operating temperature Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60C operating temperature Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60C operating temperature
EDS-408A-1M2S-SC-T EDS-408A-2M1S-SC EDS-408A-2M1S-SC-T
MOXA EDS-408A-1M2S-SC-T
Sale Price: $1,559.03
MOXA EDS-408A-2M1S-SC
Sale Price: $1,330.88
MOXA EDS-408A-2M1S-SC-T
Sale Price: $1,451.78
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75C operating temperature Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connectors, 0 to 60C operating temperature Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connectors, -40 to 75C operating temperature
EDS-408A-3M-SC EDS-408A-3M-SC-T EDS-408A-3M-ST
MOXA EDS-408A-3M-SC
Sale Price: $1,272.38
MOXA EDS-408A-3M-SC-T
Sale Price: $1,321.13
MOXA EDS-408A-3M-ST
Sale Price: $1,272.38
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60C operating temperature Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75C operating temperature Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 0 to 60C operating temperature
EDS-408A-3M-ST-T EDS-408A-3S-SC EDS-408A-3S-SC-48
MOXA EDS-408A-3M-ST-T
Sale Price: $1,321.13
MOXA EDS-408A-3S-SC
Sale Price: $1,662.38
MOXA EDS-408A-3S-SC-48
Sale Price: $1,901.25
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -40 to 75C operating temperature Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60C operating temperature Entry-level Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors, -48VDC, 0 to 60C
EDS-408A-3S-SC-48-T EDS-408A-3S-SC-T EDS-408A-EIP
MOXA EDS-408A-3S-SC-48-T
Sale Price: $2,046.53
MOXA EDS-408A-3S-SC-T
Sale Price: $1,744.28
MOXA EDS-408A-EIP
Sale Price: $511.88
Entry-level Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors, -48VDC, -40 to 75C Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75C operating temperature Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60C operating temperature, EtherNet/IP enabled
EDS-408A-EIP-T EDS-408A-MM-SC EDS-408A-MM-SC-T
MOXA EDS-408A-EIP-T
Sale Price: $564.53
MOXA EDS-408A-MM-SC
Sale Price: $905.78
MOXA EDS-408A-MM-SC-T
Sale Price: $1,042.28
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75C operating temperature, EtherNet/IP enabled Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60C operating temperature Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75C operating temperature
EDS-408A-MM-ST EDS-408A-MM-ST-T EDS-408A-PN
MOXA EDS-408A-MM-ST
Sale Price: $915.53
MOXA EDS-408A-MM-ST-T
Sale Price: $1,042.28
MOXA EDS-408A-PN
Sale Price: $511.88
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 0 to 60C operating temperature Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -40 to 75C operating temperature Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60C operating temperature, PROFINET enabled
EDS-408A-PN-T EDS-408A-SS-SC EDS-408A-SS-SC-T
MOXA EDS-408A-PN-T
Sale Price: $594.75
MOXA EDS-408A-SS-SC
Sale Price: $1,272.38
MOXA EDS-408A-SS-SC-T
Sale Price: $1,350.38
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75C operating temperature, PROFINET enabled Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60C operating temperature Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75C operating temperature
EDS-408A-T EDS-505A EDS-505A-MM-SC
MOXA EDS-408A-T
Sale Price: $564.53
MOXA EDS-505A
Sale Price: $599.63
MOXA EDS-505A-MM-SC
Sale Price: $1,022.78
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75C operating temperature Managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60C operating temperature Managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60C operating temperature
EDS-505A-MM-SC-T EDS-505A-MM-ST EDS-505A-MM-ST-T
MOXA EDS-505A-MM-SC-T
Sale Price: $1,159.28
MOXA EDS-505A-MM-ST
Sale Price: $1,022.78
MOXA EDS-505A-MM-ST-T
Sale Price: $1,159.28
Managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75C operating temperature Managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 0 to 60C operating temperature Managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -40 to 75C operating temperature
EDS-505A-SS-SC EDS-505A-SS-SC-80 EDS-505A-SS-SC-T
MOXA EDS-505A-SS-SC
Sale Price: $1,282.13
MOXA EDS-505A-SS-SC-80
Sale Price: $3,066.38
MOXA EDS-505A-SS-SC-T
Sale Price: $1,383.53
Managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60C operating temperature Managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors for 80 km transmission, 0 to 60C operating temperature Managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75C operating temperature
EDS-505A-T EDS-508A EDS-508A-MM-SC
MOXA EDS-505A-T
Sale Price: $775.13
MOXA EDS-508A
Sale Price: $740.03
MOXA EDS-508A-MM-SC
Sale Price: $1,110.53
Managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75C operating temperature Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60C operating temperature Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60C operating temperature
EDS-508A-MM-SC-T EDS-508A-MM-ST EDS-508A-MM-ST-T
MOXA EDS-508A-MM-SC-T
Sale Price: $1,198.28
MOXA EDS-508A-MM-ST
Sale Price: $1,110.53
MOXA EDS-508A-MM-ST-T
Sale Price: $1,198.28
Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75C operating temperature Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 0 to 60C operating temperature Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -40 to 75C operating temperature
EDS-508A-SS-SC EDS-508A-SS-SC-80 EDS-508A-SS-SC-80-T
MOXA EDS-508A-SS-SC
Sale Price: $1,588.28
MOXA EDS-508A-SS-SC-80
Sale Price: $3,300.38
MOXA EDS-508A-SS-SC-80-T
Sale Price: $3,368.63
Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60C operating temperature Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors for 80 km transmission, 0 to 60C operating temperature Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors for 80 km transmission, -40 to 75C operating temperature
EDS-508A-SS-SC-T EDS-508A-T EDS-510E-3GTXSFP
MOXA EDS-508A-SS-SC-T
Sale Price: $1,646.78
MOXA EDS-508A-T
Sale Price: $808.28
MOXA EDS-510E-3GTXSFP
Sale Price: $1,169.03
Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75C operating temperature Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75C operating temperature Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, -10 to 60C operating temperature
EDS-510E-3GTXSFP-T EDS-516A EDS-516A-MM-SC
MOXA EDS-510E-3GTXSFP-T
Sale Price: $1,266.53
MOXA EDS-516A
Sale Price: $1,330.88
MOXA EDS-516A-MM-SC
Sale Price: $1,656.53
Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, -40 to 75C operating temperature Managed Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60C operating temperature Managed Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60C operating temperature
EDS-516A-MM-SC-T EDS-516A-MM-ST EDS-516A-MM-ST-T
MOXA EDS-516A-MM-SC-T
Sale Price: $1,759.88
MOXA EDS-516A-MM-ST
Sale Price: $1,656.53
MOXA EDS-516A-MM-ST-T
Sale Price: $1,759.88
Managed Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75C operating temperature Managed Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 0 to 60C operating temperature Managed Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -40 to 75C operating temperature
EDS-516A-T EDS-518A EDS-518A-MM-SC
MOXA EDS-516A-T
Sale Price: $1,408.88
MOXA EDS-518A
Sale Price: $1,642.88
MOXA EDS-518A-MM-SC
Sale Price: $1,984.13
Managed Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75C operating temperature Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, 0 to 60C operating temperature Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, 0 to 60C operating temperature
EDS-518A-MM-SC-T EDS-518A-MM-ST EDS-518A-MM-ST-T
MOXA EDS-518A-MM-SC-T
Sale Price: $2,105.03
MOXA EDS-518A-MM-ST
Sale Price: $1,984.13
MOXA EDS-518A-MM-ST-T
Sale Price: $2,105.03
Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, -40 to 75C operating temperature Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, 0 to 60C operating temperature Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, -40 to 75C operating temperature
EDS-518A-SS-SC EDS-518A-SS-SC-80 EDS-518A-SS-SC-T
MOXA EDS-518A-SS-SC
Sale Price: $2,231.78
MOXA EDS-518A-SS-SC-80
Sale Price: $4,123.28
MOXA EDS-518A-SS-SC-T
Sale Price: $2,368.28
Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, 0 to 60C operating temperature Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors for 80 km transmission, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP slots for SFP-1G Gigabit Ethernet modules, 0 to 60C operating temp. Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, -40 to 75C operating temperature
EDS-518A-T EDS-G508E EDS-G508E-T
MOXA EDS-518A-T
Sale Price: $1,763.78
MOXA EDS-G508E
Sale Price: $1,247.03
MOXA EDS-G508E-T
Sale Price: $1,364.03
Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, -40 to 75C operating temperature Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, -10C to 60C operating temperature Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, -40C to 75C operating temperature
EDS-G512E-4GSFP EDS-G512E-4GSFP-T EDS-G516E-4GSFP
MOXA EDS-G512E-4GSFP
Sale Price: $1,364.03
MOXA EDS-G512E-4GSFP-T
Sale Price: $1,481.03
MOXA EDS-G516E-4GSFP
Sale Price: $1,705.28
Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 100/1000Base SFP slots, -10C to 60C operating temperature Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 100/1000Base SFP slots, -40C to 75C operating temperature Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 100/1000Base SFP slots, -10C to 60C operating temperature
EDS-G516E-4GSFP-T EDS-P206A-4PoE EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-SC
MOXA EDS-G516E-4GSFP-T
Sale Price: $1,822.28
MOXA EDS-P206A-4PoE
Sale Price: $457.28
MOXA EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-SC
Sale Price: $574.28
Managed full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 100/1000Base SFP slots, -40C to 75C operating temperature Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60C Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi mode port with SC connectors, 0 to 60C
EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-SC-T EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-ST EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-ST-T
MOXA EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-SC-T
Sale Price: $662.03
MOXA EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-ST
Sale Price: $570.38
MOXA EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-ST-T
Sale Price: $662.03
Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi mode port with SC connectors, -40 to 75C Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi mode port with ST connectors, 0 to 60C Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi mode port with ST connectors, -40 to 75C
EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-SC EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-SC-T EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-ST
MOXA EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-SC
Sale Price: $662.03
MOXA EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-SC-T
Sale Price: $769.28
MOXA EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-ST
Sale Price: $681.53
Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi mode port with SC connectors, 0 to 60C Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi mode port with SC connectors, -40 to 75C Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi mode port with ST connectors, 0 to 60C
EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-ST-T EDS-P206A-4PoE-S-SC EDS-P206A-4PoE-S-SC-T
MOXA EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-ST-T
Sale Price: $769.28
MOXA EDS-P206A-4PoE-S-SC
Sale Price: $779.03
MOXA EDS-P206A-4PoE-S-SC-T
Sale Price: $866.78
Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi mode port with ST connectors, -40 to 75C Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single mode port with SC connectors, 0 to 60C Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single mode port with SC connectors, -40 to 75C
EDS-P206A-4PoE-SS-SC EDS-P206A-4PoE-SS-SC-T EDS-P206A-4PoE-T
MOXA EDS-P206A-4PoE-SS-SC
Sale Price: $974.03
MOXA EDS-P206A-4PoE-SS-SC-T
Sale Price: $1,071.53
MOXA EDS-P206A-4PoE-T
Sale Price: $554.78
Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single mode port with SC connectors, 0 to 60C Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single mode port with SC connectors, -40 to 75C Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75C
EDS-P510A-8PoE-2GTXSFP EDS-P510A-8PoE-2GTXSFP-T IKS-6726-2GTXSFP-24-24-T
MOXA EDS-P510A-8PoE-2GTXSFP
Sale Price: $1,607.78
MOXA EDS-P510A-8PoE-2GTXSFP-T
Sale Price: $1,754.03
MOXA IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-24-24-T
Sale Price: $1,734.00
Managed Ethernet PoE Switch with 8 PoE+ ports, 2 combo gigabit Ethernet ports, -10 to 60C Managed Ethernet PoE Switch with 8 PoE+ ports, 2 combo gigabit Ethernet ports, -40 to 75C Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 2 isolated power supplies (24 VDC), -40 to 75C
IKS-6726-2GTXSFP-24-T IKS-6726-2GTXSFP-48-48-T IKS-6726-2GTXSFP-48-T
MOXA IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-24-T
Sale Price: $1,458.00
MOXA IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-48-48-T
Sale Price: $1,734.00
MOXA IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-48-T
Sale Price: $1,458.00
Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 1 isolated power supply (24 VDC), -40 to 75C Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 2 isolated power supplies (48 VDC), -40 to 75C Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 1 isolated power supply (48 VDC), -40 to 75C
IKS-6726-2GTXSFP-HV-HV-T IKS-6726-2GTXSFP-HV-T IKS-6728-4GTXSFP-24-24-T
MOXA IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-HV-HV-T
Sale Price: $1,399.00
MOXA IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-HV-T
Sale Price: $1,122.00
MOXA IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-24-24-T
Sale Price: $2,026.00
Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 2 isolated power supplies ( 85-264 VAC), -40 to 75C Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 1 isolated power supply ( 85-264 VAC), -40 to 75C Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 2 isolated power supplies (24 VDC), -40 to 75C
IKS-6728-4GTXSFP-24-T IKS-6728-4GTXSFP-48-48-T IKS-6728-4GTXSFP-48-T
MOXA IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-24-T
Sale Price: $1,749.00
MOXA IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-48-48-T
Sale Price: $2,026.00
MOXA IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-48-T
Sale Price: $1,749.00
Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 1 isolated power supply (24 VDC), -40 to 75C Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 2 isolated power supplies (48 VDC), -40 to 75C Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 1 isolated power supply (48 VDC), -40 to 75C
IKS-6728-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T IKS-6728-4GTXSFP-HV-T IKS-6728-8PoE-4GTXSFP-48-48-T
MOXA IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T
Sale Price: $1,690.00
MOXA IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-HV-T
Sale Price: $1,413.00
Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 2 isolated power supplies (85-264 VAC), -40 to 75C Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 1 isolated power supply ( 85-264 VAC), -40 to 75C Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) PoE/PoE+ ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 2 isolated power supply (48 VDC), -40 to 75C
IKS-6728-8PoE-4GTXSFP-48-T IKS-6728-8PoE-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T IKS-6728-8PoE-4GTXSFP-HV-T
Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) PoE/PoE+ ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 1 isolated power supply (48 VDC), -40 to 75C Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) PoE/PoE+ ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 2 isolated power supply ( 85-264 VAC), -40 to 75C Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) PoE/PoE+ ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 1 isolated power supply ( 85-264 VAC), -40 to 75C