Home > Moxa > Industrial Ethernet Switches
Sort By:
Page of 2
EDS-205A EDS-205A-M-SC EDS-205A-M-SC-T
MOXA EDS-205A
Price: $99.00
MOXA EDS-205A-M-SC
Price: $205.00
MOXA EDS-205A-M-SC-T
Price: $235.00
Moxa Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connectors , -40 to 75°C
EDS-205A-M-ST EDS-205A-M-ST-T EDS-205A-S-SC
MOXA EDS-205A-M-ST
Price: $205.00
MOXA EDS-205A-M-ST-T
Price: $235.00
MOXA EDS-205A-S-SC
Price: $295.00
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connectors, 0 to 60°C Unmanaged Ethernet Switch -40 to 75°C Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C
EDS-205A-S-SC-T EDS-205A-T EDS-208A
MOXA EDS-205A-S-SC-T
Price: $375.00
MOXA EDS-205A-T
Price: $145.00
MOXA EDS-208A
Price: $145.00
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connectors , -40 to 75°C Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
EDS-208A-M-SC EDS-208A-M-SC-T EDS-208A-M-ST
MOXA EDS-208A-M-SC
Price: $210.00
MOXA EDS-208A-M-SC-T
Price: $235.00
MOXA EDS-208A-M-ST
Price: $210.00
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connectors, -10 to 60°C operating temperature Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connectors, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
EDS-208A-M-ST-T EDS-208A-MM-SC EDS-208A-MM-SC-T
MOXA EDS-208A-M-ST-T
Price: $235.00
MOXA EDS-208A-MM-SC
Price: $369.00
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -10 to 60°C operating temperature Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
EDS-208A-MM-ST EDS-208A-MM-ST-T EDS-208A-S-SC
MOXA EDS-208A-MM-ST
Price: $369.00
MOXA EDS-208A-S-SC
Price: $549.00
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -10 to 60°C operating temperature Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connectors, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
EDS-208A-S-SC-T EDS-208A-SS-SC EDS-208A-SS-SC-T
MOXA EDS-208A-S-SC-T
Price: $610.00
MOXA EDS-208A-SS-SC
Price: $699.00
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connectors, -10 to 60°C operating temperature Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
EDS-208A-T EDS-210A-1GSFP-1SFP EDS-210A-1GSFP-1SFP-T
MOXA EDS-208A-T
Price: $199.00
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1FE series Ethernet modules, and 1 1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1FE series Ethernet modules, and 1 1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
EDS-210A-1GTX-1GSFP-4SFP EDS-210A-1GTX-1GSFP-4SFP-T EDS-305
MOXA EDS-305
Price: $249.00
Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1FE series Ethernet modules, and 1 1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, -10 to 60°C operating temperature Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1FE series Ethernet modules, and 1 1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, -40 to 75°C operating temperature Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C
EDS-305-M-SC EDS-305-M-SC-T EDS-305-M-ST
MOXA EDS-305-M-SC
Price: $369.00
MOXA EDS-305-M-SC-T
Price: $449.00
MOXA EDS-305-M-ST
Price: $369.00
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, 0 to 60°C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, -40 to 75°C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, ST connectors, 0 to 60°C
EDS-305-M-ST-T EDS-305-S-SC EDS-305-S-SC-80
MOXA EDS-305-M-ST-T
Price: $449.00
MOXA EDS-305-S-SC
Price: $649.00
MOXA EDS-305-S-SC-80
Price: $1,559.00
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, ST connectors, -40 to 75°C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, 0 to 60°C Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1ong-haul (80 km) single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, 0 to 60