Home > Industrial Networking > Industrial Ethernet Switches > PoE Switches
Sort By:
Page of 1
EDS-P206A-4PoE EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-SC EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-SC-T
MOXA EDS-P206A-4PoE
Price: $469.00
Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60°C Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C
EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-ST EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-ST-T EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-SC
Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi mode port with ST connector, -40 to 75°C Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60°C
EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-SC-T EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-ST EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-ST-T
Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi mode port with ST connector, 0 to 60°C Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi mode port with ST connector, -40 to 75°C
EDS-P206A-4PoE-S-SC EDS-P206A-4PoE-S-SC-T EDS-P206A-4PoE-SS-SC
Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60°C Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60°C
EDS-P206A-4PoE-SS-SC-T EDS-P206A-4PoE-T EDS-P510A-8PoE-2GTXSFP
Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch with 4 PoE 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C Managed Ethernet PoE Switch with 8 PoE+ ports, 2 combo gigabit Ethernet ports, -10 to 60°C
EDS-P510A-8PoE-2GTXSFP-T
Managed Ethernet PoE Switch with 8 PoE+ ports, 2 combo gigabit Ethernet ports, -40 to 75°C