Home > Industrial Networking > Accessories
Sort By:
Page of 1
SNAP-12SC-MM DINSpace SNAP-12SC-MM

SNAP Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 6ea. multimode SC/SC duplex adapters

Price: $195.00
SNAP-12SC-SM DINSpace SNAP-12SC-SM

SNAP Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 6ea. singlemode SC/SC duplex adapters

Price: $205.00
SNAP-12ST-MM DINSpace SNAP-12ST-MM

SNAP Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 6ea. multimode ST/ST duplex fiber adapters

Price: $190.00
SNAP-12ST-SC-MM DINSpace SNAP-12ST-SC-MM

SNAP Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 6ea. multimode ST/SC duplex fiber adapters

Price: $190.00
SNAP-12ST-SC-SM DINSpace SNAP-12ST-SC-SM

SNAP Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 6ea. singlemode ST/SC duplex fiber adapters

Price: $190.00
SNAP-12ST-SM DINSpace SNAP-12ST-SM

SNAP Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 6ea. singlemode ST/ST duplex fiber adapters

Price: $225.00
SNAP-24LC-MM DINSpace SNAP-24LC-MM

SNAP Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 6ea. multimodeC/LC quad fiber adapters

Price: $330.00
SNAP-24LC-SM DINSpace SNAP-24LC-SM

SNAP Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 6ea. single mode C/LC quad fiber adapters.

Price: $330.00
SNAPXL-24SC-MM DINSpace SNAPXL-24SC-MM

SNAPXL Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12ea. multi-mode SC/SC duplex adapters.

Price: $265.00
SNAPXL-24SC-SM DINSpace SNAPXL-24SC-SM

SNAPXL Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12ea. singlemode SC/SC duplex adapters

Price: $265.00
SNAPXL-24ST-MM DINSpace SNAPXL-24ST-MM

SNAPXL Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12ea. multi-mode ST/ST duplex fiber adapters

Price: $285.00
SNAPXL-24ST-SC-MM DINSpace SNAPXL-24ST-SC-MM

SNAPXL Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12ea. multi-mode ST/SC duplex fiber adapters

Price: $295.00
SNAPXL-24ST-SC-SM DINSpace SNAPXL-24ST-SC-SM

SNAPXL Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12ea. single mode ST/SC duplex fiber adapters

Price: $295.00
SNAPXL-24ST-SM DINSpace SNAPXL-24ST-SM

SNAPXL Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12ea. single mode ST/ST duplex fiber adapters

Price: $375.00
SNAPXL-48LC-MM DINSpace SNAPXL-48LC-MM

SNAPXL Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12ea. multi-mode C/LC quad fiber adapters

Price: $485.00
SNAPXL-48LC-SM DINSpace SNAPXL-48LC-SM

SNAPXL Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12ea. single mode C/LC quad fiber adapters

Price: $545.00
Mini DB9F-to-TB Mini DB9F-to-TB

DB9 Female to Terminal Block Adapter

Price: $10.00
DK-DC50131 MOXA DK-DC50131 DIN-rail mounting kit

Din-rail mounting kit, 50x131mm

Price: $19.00
DK35B MOXA DK35B

DIN Rail Mounting Kit 35mm

Price: $11.00
SFP-1FELLC-T MOXA SFP-1FELLC-T

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with  100Base single-mode,C connectors, 80Km,  -40 to 85C

Sale Price: $1,071.53
SFP-1FEMLC-T MOXA SFP-1FEMLC-T

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with  100Base multi-mode,C connectors, 4Km,  -40 to 85C

Sale Price: $125.78
SFP-1FESLC-T MOXA SFP-1FESLC-T

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with  100Base single-mode,C connectors, 40Km,  -40 to 85C

Price: $295.00
SFP-1GLHLC MOXA SFP-1GLHLC

SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port withC connectors for 30km transmission, 0 to 60C

Price: $349.00
SFP-1GLHLC-T MOXA SFP-1GLHLC-T

SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port withC connectors for 30km transmission,-40 to 85?

Price: $399.00
SFP-1GLHXLC MOXA SFP-1GLHXLC

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseLHX,C connectors, 40 km, 0 to 60C

Price: $759.00
SFP-1GLHXLC-T MOXA SFP-1GLHXLC-T

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseLHX,C connectors, 40 km, -40 to 85C

Price: $805.00
SFP-1GLSXLC MOXA SFP-1GLSXLC

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with  1000BaseSX+,C connectors, 2Km,  0 to 60C

Price: $275.00
SFP-1GLSXLC-T MOXA SFP-1GLSXLC-T

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with  1000BaseSX+,C connectors, 2Km,  -40 to 85C

Price: $335.00
SFP-1GLXLC MOXA SFP-1GLXLC

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseLX,C connectors, 10 km, 0 to 60C

Price: $249.00
SFP-1GLXLC-T MOXA SFP-1GLXLC-T

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseLX,C connectors, 10 km, -40 to 85C

Price: $289.00
SFP-1GSXLC MOXA SFP-1GSXLC

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseSX,C connectors, 0.5 km, 0 to 60C

Price: $139.00
SFP-1GSXLC-T MOXA SFP-1GSXLC-T

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseSX,C connectors, 0.5 km, -20 to 75C

Price: $189.00
SFP-1GTXRJ45-T MOXA SFP-1GTXRJ45-T

SFP module with 10/100/1000 Base-T port, RJ-45 connectors, -40 to 75COperation Temperature

Price: $330.00
SNAP-Cu-12 SNAP-Cu-12

Compact DIN-Rail or surface-mount Ethernet shielded CAT 6 patch panel. Keystone jacks are backwards compatible with CAT 5 cabling. Compact size allows minimum space requirements within control cabinetry. Device includes large openings on top and bottom of the patch panel to accommodate a large volume of field Ethernet cabling. Device features a sliding face plate with capture mechanism to allow patch panel to be kept open hands-free.

Price: $148.00