Home > Industrial Networking
Sort By:
Page of 4

Price: $529.00

Price: $729.00

Price: $829.00

Price: $999.00

Price: $899.00

Price: $999.00

Price: $1,099.00

Price: $1,199.00

Price: $1,499.00

Price: $1,599.00

Price: $629.00

Price: $539.00

Price: $679.00

Price: $759.00

Price: $945.00

Price: $109.00

Price: $135.00

Price: $229.00

Price: $329.00
Bullet LTE Modem Bullet LTE Modem

Industrial Cellular Modem / Router for Verizon, AT&T. T-Mobile, and Sprint Networks

Price: $359.00
Bullet Plus LTE Modem - V Bullet Plus LTE Modem - V

Industrial Cellular Modem for Verizon, AT&T, Sprint, and T-Mobile Networks.  Built in WiFi Access Point

Price: $475.00
Cellular Antenna - GSM Pentaband antenna Cellular Antenna - GSM Pentaband antenna

Cellular Antenna - GSM Pentaband antenna

Price: $28.00
Cellular Antenna - GSM Pentaband antenna w/ 2m cable (Recomended stocked item) Cellular Antenna - GSM Pentaband antenna w/ 2m cable (Recomended stocked item)

Cellular Antenna - GSM Pentaband antenna w/ 2m cable (Recomended stocked item)

Price: $46.00
Cosy 131 Cellular *requires antenna FAC90501_0100 Cosy 131 Cellular *requires antenna FAC90501_0100

Cosy 131 Cellular *requires antenna FAC90501_0100

Price: $839.00
Cosy 131 Ethernet Cosy 131 Ethernet

Cosy 131 Ethernet

Price: $656.00
Cosy 131 Wifi w/ antenna Cosy 131 Wifi w/ antenna

Cosy 131 Wifi w/ antenna

Price: $763.00
Cosy 141 Serial Cosy 141 Serial

Cosy 141 Serial

Price: $788.00
Din Rail Mounting Kit (For Netbiter w/ Metal Housing) Din Rail Mounting Kit (For Netbiter w/ Metal Housing)

Din Rail Mounting Kit (For Netbiter w/ Metal Housing)

Price: $30.00
SNAP-12SC-MM DINSpace SNAP-12SC-MM

SNAP Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 6ea. multi mode SC/SC duplex adapters

Price: $195.00
SNAP-12SC-SM DINSpace SNAP-12SC-SM

SNAP Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 6ea. single mode SC/SC duplex adapters

Price: $205.00
SNAP-12ST-MM DINSpace SNAP-12ST-MM

SNAP Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 6ea. multi mode ST/ST duplex fiber adapters

Price: $190.00
SNAP-12ST-SC-MM DINSpace SNAP-12ST-SC-MM

SNAP Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 6ea. multi mode ST/SC duplex fiber adapters

Price: $190.00
SNAP-12ST-SC-SM DINSpace SNAP-12ST-SC-SM

SNAP Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 6ea. single mode ST/SC duplex fiber adapters

Price: $190.00
SNAP-12ST-SM DINSpace SNAP-12ST-SM

SNAP Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 6ea. single mode ST/ST duplex fiber adapters

Price: $225.00
SNAP-24LC-MM DINSpace SNAP-24LC-MM

SNAP Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 6ea. multi mode C/LC quad fiber adapters

Price: $330.00
SNAP-24LC-SM DINSpace SNAP-24LC-SM

SNAP Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 6ea. single mode C/LC quad fiber adapters.

Price: $330.00
SNAPXL-24SC-MM DINSpace SNAPXL-24SC-MM

SNAPXL Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12ea. multi-mode SC/SC duplex adapters.

Price: $265.00
SNAPXL-24SC-SM DINSpace SNAPXL-24SC-SM

SNAPXL Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12ea. single mode SC/SC duplex adapters

Price: $265.00
SNAPXL-24ST-MM DINSpace SNAPXL-24ST-MM

SNAPXL Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12ea. multi-mode ST/ST duplex fiber adapters

Price: $285.00
SNAPXL-24ST-SC-MM DINSpace SNAPXL-24ST-SC-MM

SNAPXL Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12ea. multi-mode ST/SC duplex fiber adapters

Price: $295.00
SNAPXL-24ST-SC-SM DINSpace SNAPXL-24ST-SC-SM

SNAPXL Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12ea. single mode ST/SC duplex fiber adapters

Price: $295.00
SNAPXL-24ST-SM DINSpace SNAPXL-24ST-SM

SNAPXL Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12ea. single mode ST/ST duplex fiber adapters

Price: $375.00
SNAPXL-48LC-MM DINSpace SNAPXL-48LC-MM

SNAPXL Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12ea. multi-mode C/LC quad fiber adapters

Price: $485.00
SNAPXL-48LC-SM DINSpace SNAPXL-48LC-SM

SNAPXL Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12ea. single mode C/LC quad fiber adapters

Price: $545.00
EDS-205 EDS-205

EDS-205 Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C

Sale Price: $76.00
EDS-208 EDS-208

Entry-level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C

Sale Price: $115.00
EWON 2005CD w/ 3G Cellular EWON 2005CD w/ 3G Cellular

EWON 2005CD w/ 3G Cellular

Price: $1,193.00
EWON 4005CD w/ 3G Cellular EWON 4005CD w/ 3G Cellular

The eWON 2005CD/4005CD provides Machine Builders/OEMs and System Integrators with the most flexible and cost effective machine Internet remote access through a local LAN.

Price: $1,421.00
EWON Flexy 3G+ Antenna EWON Flexy 3G+ Antenna

Flexy 3G+ Antenna

Price: $28.00
EWON Flexy 3G+ Antenna + cable EWON Flexy 3G+ Antenna + cable

Flexy 3G+ Antenna + cable

Price: $46.00
EWON Flexy battery EWON Flexy battery

Flexy battery

Price: $9.00
EWON Flexy blank front plate EWON Flexy blank front plate

Flexy blank front plate

Price: $6.00
EWON Flexy card I/O EWON Flexy card I/O

Flexy card I/O

Price: $207.00
EWON Flexy card Wifi EWON Flexy card Wifi

Flexy card Wifi

Price: $256.00
EWON Flexy I/O connector EWON Flexy I/O connector

Flexy I/O connector

Price: $15.00
EWON Flexy power connector EWON Flexy power connector

Flexy power connector

Price: $15.00
Extension Cable for Netbiter Ultrasonic Sensor; 5M Length Extension Cable for Netbiter Ultrasonic Sensor; 5M Length

Extension Cable for Netbiter Ultrasonic Sensor; 5M Length

Price: $22.00
Flexy 201 Flexy 201

Flexy 201

Price: $669.00
Flexy 202 Flexy 202

Flexy 202

Price: $594.00
Flexy 203 Flexy 203

Flexy 203

Price: $635.00
Flexy Card 2 Serial Ports Flexy Card 2 Serial Ports

Flexy Card 2 Serial Ports

Price: $138.00
Flexy Card Cellular *requires antenna FAC90501_0100 Flexy Card Cellular *requires antenna FAC90501_0100

Flexy Card Cellular *requires antenna FAC90501_0100

Price: $259.00
Flexy Card I/O Flexy Card I/O

Flexy Card I/O

Price: $187.00
Flexy Card PSTN Dial Up Flexy Card PSTN Dial Up

Flexy Card PSTN Dial Up

Price: $224.00
Flexy Card USB Flexy Card USB

Flexy Card USB

Price: $125.00
Flexy Card WAN Flexy Card WAN

Flexy Card WAN

Price: $201.00
Flexy Card WiFi w/ antenna Flexy Card WiFi w/ antenna

Flexy Card WiFi w/ antenna

Price: $236.00
Flexy replacement  I/O connector Flexy replacement I/O connector

Flexy replacement blank extension front plate

Price: $6.00
Flexy replacement battery Flexy replacement battery

eWON Cellular AT&T SIM Kit - US domestic SIM card with activation instructions

Price: $20.00
Flexy replacement blank extension front plate Flexy replacement blank extension front plate

Flexy replacement blank extension front plate

Price: $20.00
MGate MB3660-16-2AC MGate MB3660-16-2AC

Moxa 16 Port Modbus RTU to Modbus TCP, AC

Price: $1,645.00
MGate MB3660-8-2AC MGate MB3660-8-2AC

Moxa 8 Port Modbus RTU to Modbus TCP, AC

Price: $1,225.00
MGate MB3660-8-2DC MGate MB3660-8-2DC

Moxa 8 Port Modbus RTU to Modbus TCP, DC

Price: $1,405.00
Mini DB9F-to-TB Mini DB9F-to-TB

DB9 Female to Terminal Block Adapter

Price: $10.00
NPort 5210A MOXA NPORT 5210A

2 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232, DB9 male, 15KV ESD, 0.5KV serial surge, 12-48VDC, 0 - 60°C

Price: $185.00
DK-DC50131 MOXA DK-DC50131 DIN-rail mounting kit

Moxa Din-rail mounting kit, 50x131mm

Price: $19.00
DK35B MOXA DK35B

Moxa DIN Rail Mounting Kit 35mm

Price: $11.00
EDR-810-2GSFP MOXA EDR-810-2GSFP

Moxa Industrial Secure Router Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2
1000BaseSFP slots, 1 WAN, Firewall/NAT, Operating temperature  -10 to 60°C

Price: $899.00
EDR-810-2GSFP-T MOXA EDR-810-2GSFP-T

Moxa Industrial Secure Router Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 1000BaseSFP slots, 1 WAN, Firewall/NAT, -10°C to 75°C

Price: $999.00
EDR-810-VPN-2GSFP MOXA EDR-810-VPN-2GSFP

Moxa Industrial Secure Router Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 1000BaseSFP slots, 1 WAN, Firewall/NAT,  -10°C to 60°C

Price: $959.00
EDR-810-VPN-2GSFP-T MOXA EDR-810-VPN-2GSFP-T

Moxa Industrial Secure Router Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 1000BaseSFP slots, 1 WAN, Firewall/NAT,  -40°C to 75°C

Price: $1,059.00
EDR-G902 MOXA EDR-G902

Industrial Gigabit Secure Router, 1WAN, Firewall/NAT, 10VPN Tunnel, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

Price: $1,359.00
EDR-G902-T MOXA EDR-G902-T

Industrial Gigabit Secure Router, 1WAN, Firewall/NAT, 10VPN Tunnel, -40°C to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $1,549.00
EDR-G903 MOXA EDR-G903

Industrial Gigabit Secure Router, 2WAN/DMZ, Firewall/NAT, 25VPN Tunnel, 0 to 60°C

Price: $1,799.00
EDR-G903-T MOXA EDR-G903-T

Industrial Gigabit Secure Router, 2WAN/DMZ, Firewall/NAT, 25VPN Tunnel, -40°C to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $1,999.00
EDS-205A MOXA EDS-205A

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

Price: $99.00
EDS-205A-M-SC MOXA EDS-205A-M-SC

Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C

Price: $205.00
EDS-205A-M-SC-T MOXA EDS-205A-M-SC-T

Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connectors , -40°C to 75°C

Price: $235.00
EDS-205A-M-ST MOXA EDS-205A-M-ST

Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connectors, 0 to 60°C

Price: $205.00
EDS-205A-M-ST-T MOXA EDS-205A-M-ST-T

Unmanaged Ethernet Switch -40°C to 75°C

Price: $235.00
EDS-205A-S-SC MOXA EDS-205A-S-SC

Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C

Price: $295.00
EDS-205A-S-SC-T MOXA EDS-205A-S-SC-T

Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connectors , -40°C to 75°C

Price: $375.00
EDS-205A-T MOXA EDS-205A-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40°C to 75°C

Price: $159.00
EDS-208A MOXA EDS-208A

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10°C to 60°C

Price: $145.00
EDS-208A-M-SC MOXA EDS-208A-M-SC

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connectors, -10°C to 75°C

Price: $229.00
EDS-208A-M-SC-T MOXA EDS-208A-M-SC-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 710/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connectors, -40°C to 75°C operating temperature

Price: $249.00
EDS-208A-M-ST MOXA EDS-208A-M-ST

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 710/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connectors, -10°C to 60°C

Price: $229.00
EDS-208A-M-ST-T MOXA EDS-208A-M-ST-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 710/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connectors, -40°C to 75°C

Price: $249.00
EDS-208A-MM-SC MOXA EDS-208A-MM-SC

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -10°C to 60°C

Price: $369.00
EDS-208A-MM-SC-T MOXA EDS-208A-MM-SC-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -40°C to 75°C

Price: $399.00
EDS-208A-MM-ST MOXA EDS-208A-MM-ST

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -10°C to 60°C

Price: $369.00
EDS-208A-MM-ST-T MOXA EDS-208A-MM-ST-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -40°C to 75°C

Price: $409.00
EDS-208A-S-SC MOXA EDS-208A-S-SC

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 710/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connectors, -10°C to 60°C

Price: $419.00
EDS-208A-S-SC-T MOXA EDS-208A-S-SC-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 710/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connectors, -40°C to 75°C

Price: $449.00
EDS-208A-SS-SC MOXA EDS-208A-SS-SC

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connectors, -10°C to 60°C

Price: $599.00
EDS-208A-SS-SC-T MOXA EDS-208A-SS-SC-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -40°C to 75°C

Price: $699.00
EDS-208A-T MOXA EDS-208A-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40°C to 75°C

Price: $199.00
EDS-210A-1GSFP-1SFP MOXA EDS-210A-1GSFP-1SFP

Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1FE series Ethernet modules, and 1 1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, -10°C to 60°C

Price: $309.00
EDS-210A-1GSFP-1SFP-T MOXA EDS-210A-1GSFP-1SFP-T

Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1FE series Ethernet modules, and 1 1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, -40°C to 75°C

Price: $379.00
EDS-210A-1GTX-1GSFP-4SFP MOXA EDS-210A-1GTX-1GSFP-4SFP

Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1FE series Ethernet modules, and 1 1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, -10°C to 60°C

Price: $425.00
EDS-210A-1GTX-1GSFP-4SFP-T MOXA EDS-210A-1GTX-1GSFP-4SFP-T

Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1FE series Ethernet modules, and 1 1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, -40°C to 75°C

Price: $495.00
EDS-305 MOXA EDS-305

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C

Price: $249.00
EDS-305-M-SC MOXA EDS-305-M-SC

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, 0 to 60°C

Price: $369.00
EDS-305-M-SC-T MOXA EDS-305-M-SC-T

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, -40°C to 75°C

Price: $399.00
EDS-305-M-ST MOXA EDS-305-M-ST

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, ST connectors, 0 to 60°C

Price: $299.00
EDS-305-M-ST-T MOXA EDS-305-M-ST-T

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, ST connectors, -40°C to 75°C

Price: $359.00
EDS-305-S-SC MOXA EDS-305-S-SC

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, 0 to 60°C

Price: $559.00
EDS-305-S-SC-80 MOXA EDS-305-S-SC-80

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1ong-haul (80 km) single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, 0 to 60°C

Price: $1,399.00
EDS-305-S-SC-T MOXA EDS-305-S-SC-T

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, -40°C to 75°C

Price: $599.00
EDS-305-T MOXA EDS-305-T

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40°C to 75°C

Price: $279.00
EDS-308 MOXA EDS-308

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C

Price: $329.00
EDS-308-M-SC MOXA EDS-308-M-SC

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, 0 to 60°C

Price: $399.00
EDS-308-M-SC-T MOXA EDS-308-M-SC-T

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 710/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, -40°C to 75°C

Price: $449.00
EDS-308-MM-SC MOXA EDS-308-MM-SC

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors, 0 to 60°C

Price: $449.00
EDS-308-MM-SC-T MOXA EDS-308-MM-SC-T

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors, -40°C to 75°C

Price: $499.00
EDS-308-MM-ST MOXA EDS-308-MM-ST

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connectors, 0 to 60°C

Price: $449.00
EDS-308-MM-ST-T MOXA EDS-308-MM-ST-T

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connectors, -40°C to 75°C

Price: $499.00
EDS-308-S-SC MOXA EDS-308-S-SC

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 710/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, 0 to 60°C

Price: $499.00
EDS-308-S-SC-80 MOXA EDS-308-S-SC-80

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 710/100BaseT(X) ports,
1ong-haul (80 km) single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, 0 to 60°C

Price: $1,499.00
EDS-308-S-SC-T MOXA EDS-308-S-SC-T

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 710/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, -40°C to 75°C

Price: $549.00
EDS-308-SS-SC MOXA EDS-308-SS-SC

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors, 0 to 60°C

Price: $649.00
EDS-308-SS-SC-80 MOXA EDS-308-SS-SC-80

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2ong-haul (80 km) single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors, 0 to 60°C

Price: $1,995.00
EDS-308-SS-SC-T MOXA EDS-308-SS-SC-T

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors, -40°C to 75°C

Price: $749.00
EDS-308-T MOXA EDS-308-T

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40°C to 75°C

Price: $349.00
EDS-309-3M-SC MOXA EDS-309-3M-SC

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors, 0 to 60°C

Price: $549.00
EDS-309-3M-SC-T MOXA EDS-309-3M-SC-T

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, -40°C to 75°C

Price: $599.00
EDS-309-3M-ST MOXA EDS-309-3M-ST

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connector, 0 to 60°C

Price: $549.00
EDS-309-3M-ST-T MOXA EDS-309-3M-ST-T

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connector, -40°C to 75°C

Price: $599.00
EDS-316 MOXA EDS-316

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C

Price: $449.00
EDS-316-M-SC MOXA EDS-316-M-SC

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connectors, 0 to 60°C

Price: $599.00
EDS-316-M-SC-T MOXA EDS-316-M-SC-T

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, -40°C to 75°C

Price: $649.00
EDS-316-M-ST MOXA EDS-316-M-ST

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, ST connectors, 0 to 60°C

Price: $599.00
EDS-316-M-ST-T MOXA EDS-316-M-ST-T

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, ST connector, -40°C to 75°C

Price: $649.00
EDS-316-MM-SC MOXA EDS-316-MM-SC

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors, 0 to 60°C

Price: $699.00
EDS-316-MM-SC-T MOXA EDS-316-MM-SC-T

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, -40°C to 75°C

Price: $749.00
EDS-316-MM-ST MOXA EDS-316-MM-ST

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connectors, 0 to 60°C

Price: $699.00
EDS-316-MM-ST-T MOXA EDS-316-MM-ST-T

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connector, -40°C to 75°C

Price: $749.00
EDS-316-MS-SC MOXA EDS-316-MS-SC

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1
multi mode and 1 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors, 0 to 60°C

Price: $899.00
EDS-316-MS-SC-80 MOXA EDS-316-MS-SC-80

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode and 1ong-haul (80 km) single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connectors, 0 to 60°C

Price: $1,689.00